Aerotec 1/2 inch ST (201354)

• Ratchet set with 1/2 inch drive
• Air consumption: 120 l/min
• Right-left switching on the gear head
• Max. pressure: 6.3 bar
• Torque: 68 Nm
• Weight: 2 kg
• Including socket set: 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 17, 19
• Material: chrome
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aerotec 1/2 inch ST (201354)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aerotec Compressed Air Ratchet Screwdriver 1/2 Inch ST in Case PD-4260287615557
Ratchet Set Compressed Air Aerotec Ratchet Screwdriver 1/2 Inch ST in Case
prodImage
£86.99
£95.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Ratchet set with 1/2 inch drive
Air consumption: 120 l/min
Right-left switching on the gear head
Max. pressure: 6.3 bar
Torque: 68 Nm
Weight: 2 kg
Including socket set: 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 17, 19
Material: chrome

Price History

1M 3M
Aerotec 1/2 inch ST (201354)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aerotec

Aerotec Airliner SILENT (20160426)
£173.99
Aerotec Airliner SILENT (20160426)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec ST 6.3 bar (200636)
£58.73
Aerotec ST 6.3 bar (200636)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec OL 197-10 RC (2010123)
£429.99
Aerotec OL 197-10 RC (2010123)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec SUPERSIL 6 (2010261)
£245.60
Aerotec SUPERSIL 6 (2010261)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec Airliner 6 (200664)
£159.11
Aerotec Airliner 6 (200664)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Hot wire cutting frame Thermocut 650
£86.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker KA902EK
£88.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Industrial drill grinder IBS/E
£99.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-MX 1400-2 E (4258550)
£75.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RCT4-120G
£72.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li-Solo
£103.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita TD0101F
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RHC4-120G
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RPC4-120G
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita WR100DZ
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aerotec 1/2 inch ST (201354)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel