Makita WR100DZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita WR100DZ
from £108.99to £174.216 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Ratchet screwdriver
• Idle speed: 800 rpm
• Torque: 47.5 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
• Connection Thread: 1/4"
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita WR100DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita WR100DZ 12V Max Li-ion CXT Ratchet Wrench - Batteries and Charger Not Included B07ZHW8GW9
Supplied with socket adapter for compatibility with a variety of sockets Fastens nuts on threaded rods Can also be used as a hand ratchet wrench Driving shank 3/8" square / 1/4" square Standard bolt M5 to M12 High strength bolt M5 to M10 Flats width 13mm 47.5 Nm maximum fastening torque, Weight: 1.85 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Makita WR100DZ 12v CXT Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Or 3/8" Square Drive - Bare Tool
Makita WR100DZ 12v CXT Ratchet Wrench 1/4" Or 3/8" Square Drive - Bare Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Ratchet Wrench 3/8" & 1/4" - 12V Max CXT 47.5Nm - No batteries - WR100DZ
Makita Ratchet Wrench 3/8" & 1/4" - 12V Max CXT 47.5Nm - No batteries - WR100DZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita WR100DZ 12v Cordless Max Ratchet Wrench CXT Body Only Slide Battery
Makita WR100DZ 12v Cordless Max Ratchet Wrench CXT Body Only Slide Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Makita WR100DZ 12VMax CXT Ratchet Wrench Bare Unit
Makita WR100DZ 12VMax CXT Ratchet Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Cordless ratchet screwdriver 12V 47.5 Nm torque LED light WR100DZ
Makita Cordless ratchet screwdriver 12V 47.5 Nm torque LED light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£174.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Connection Thread:1/4"
Power Supply:Battery
Performance
Idle speed:800 rpm
Torque:47.5 Nm
Nominal Voltage:12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita WR100DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita TD0101F
£101.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Hot wire cutting frame Thermocut 650
£87.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita FS4300
£98.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RRT12-120BA335
£108.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerotec CSP 90 (201502003)
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita WR100DZ
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
rathmellsport
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel