Black & Decker KA902EK

Price History
• Power file
• Power: 400 W
• Speed: 900 - 1400 rpm
• Voltage: 230 V
• Band width: 13 mm
• Sandpaper size: 451 x 13 mm
• Cable length: 3 m
• Dust extraction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker KA902EK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black+Decker KA902EK Belt Sander (Sander for Wood, Metal, Stone, Plaster and Plastic, Suction Device, for Sanding, Fileing, Sharpening and Rust Removal in Hard-to-Reach Areas) 5035048261095
1 x Emery Arm Included Adjustable sanding belt speed: 900 to 1400 rpm for sanding all materials Powerful: powerful 400 W motor - optimal material removal and fast work progress, even in hard-to-reach areas, Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£88.22
Shipping: Free
Black+Decker KA902EK Belt Sander (Sander for Wood, Metal, Stone, Plaster and Plastic, Suction Device, for Sanding, Fileing, Sharpening and Rust Removal in Hard-to-Reach Areas)
1 x Emery Arm Included Adjustable sanding belt speed: 900 to 1400 rpm for sanding all materials Powerful: powerful 400 W motor - optimal material removal and fast work progress, even in hard-to-reach areas, Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Black+Decker
prodImage
£89.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H16.6 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Weight:3.5 kg
Extras
Power: 400 W
Speed: 900 - 1400 rpm
Voltage: 230 V
Band width: 13 mm
Sandpaper size: 451 x 13 mm
Cable length: 3 m
Dust extraction
Speed control
Case

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker KA902EK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL2018
£32.49
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£61.16
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.96
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QWCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£40.00
Black & Decker BES301-QSCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£38.44
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.16
Black & Decker BDCR18Compare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£112.99
Black & Decker BEHS03KCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Black & Decker BCG720NCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880EC
£79.22
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880ECCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£36.00
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Hot wire cutting frame Thermocut 650
£86.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-MX 1400-2 E (4258550)
£75.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RPC4-120G
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RCT4-120G
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-DA 18/760 Li-Solo
£103.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Industrial drill grinder IBS/E
£99.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD0101F
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita WR100DZ
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aerotec CSP 90 (201502003)
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RHC4-120G
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker KA902EK
Verkter GB
prodImage
£88.22
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£89.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel