Makita FS4300

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita FS4300
from £98.75to £175.098 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Screwdriver
• Power Consumption: 570 W
• Idle speed: 4,000 rpm
• Torque: 16 Nm
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita FS4300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita FS4300/1 110V Drywall Screwdriver 0088381600903
Silent clutch, Weight: 2.18 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
Makita FS4300 Drywall Screwdriver 240v FS4300/2
Makita FS4300 Drywall Screwdriver 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£105.66
Shipping: Free
Makita FS4300 240v Drywall Screwdriver MAKFS4300
Makita FS4300 240v Drywall Screwdriver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£118.09
Shipping: Free
Makita Makita FS4300 Drywall Screwdriver (240V) FS4300/2
Features:Lightweight aluminium gear housing for durabilitySilent synchronized pin clutch for quiet operationQuick release locator...
prodImage
£130.88
Shipping: Free
Makita Fs4300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver
The Makita FS4300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver 570W has lightweight aluminium gear housing for durability. An adjustable depth locator with...
prodImage
£175.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Drywall Screwdriver 4000rpm - 240V FS4300/2
Makita Drywall Screwdriver 4000rpm - 240V FS4300/2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Makita FS4300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver 570W 240V MAKFS4300
Makita FS4300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver 570W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Guns & Dispensers > Caulk Guns
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Makita FS4300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver 570W 240V MAKFS4300 FS4300/2
Makita FS4300 1/4in Hex Drywall Screwdriver 570W 240V MAKFS4300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£139.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Guide sleeve, magnetic holder 1/4" 60 mm, PH bit No. 2 x 25 mm
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg
Performance
Power Consumption:570 W
Idle speed:4,000 rpm
Torque:16 Nm

Price History

1M
Makita FS4300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita TD0101F
£101.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RRT12-120BA335
£108.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita WR100DZ
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Hot wire cutting frame Thermocut 650
£87.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerotec CSP 90 (201502003)
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-MX 1400-2 E (4258550)
£75.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita FS4300
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£105.66
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£118.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel