Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020P-2)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020P-2)
from £140.19to £222.814 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Mini ratchet screwdriver
• Idle speed: 250 rpm
• Torque: 40 Nm
• Sound Pressure Level: 90 dB
• Sound Power Level: 101 dB
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Connection Thread: 1/4"
• Power Supply: Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020P-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 9020P-2 150 mm Mini Air Ratchet - Multi-Colour B00F33RYZI
360° exhaust (adjustable) Completely closed head avoids the entry of sward etc. Output: Square, solid 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) For hand retightening with torque values > 60 Nm. 360° exhaust (adjustable) Completely closed head avoids the entry of sward etc. Output: Square, solid 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) For hand retightening with torque values > 60 Nm., Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£140.19
Shipping: Free
HAZET 9020P-2 Pneumatic Ratchet Screwdriver 449efc18-a1bf-4707-9e4a-eb0ca2e399f4
Operating Pressure [bar]: 6,3; Nominal Size [mm]: 7,2; Air Connection Thread: 12.91 (1/4); Thread Type: Internal Thread; Air Consumption [l/min]: 72; Net Weight [g]: 500; Rotation Direction: Can be used in clockwise and anticlockwise direction; Noise Level [dB]: 90; Sound Power Level [dB]: 101; Hose Diameter [mm]: 10; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 3,30; Net weight [kg]: 0,5; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 6.3 (1/4); Tool handle type: Cold-insulating handle; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 40, 29,50; RPM to [rpm]: 250; Supplementary Info: Mini
prodImage
£195.99
£204.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET HAZ 9020P-2 Angle ratchet-wrench OE REPLACEMENT HAZ9020P2
HAZET HAZ 9020P-2 Angle ratchet-wrench OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£222.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £222.55 / Unit
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 9020P-2 Wrench 1/4 inch pneumatic HAZ 9020P-2 Wrench ⭐UK Seller⭐ HAZ9020P2
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 9020P-2 Wrench 1/4 inch pneumatic HAZ 9020P-2 Wrench ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£222.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £222.81 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:500 g
Extras
Operating pressure: 6.3 bar
Air consumption: 72 l/min
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Connection Thread:1/4"
Power Supply:Network operation
Performance
Idle speed:250 rpm
Torque:40 Nm
Sound Pressure Level:90 dB
Sound Power Level:101 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020P-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)
£185.99
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£185.51
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)
£188.99
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.00
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Hazet 9012SPCCompare 4 Prices
Hazet Video endoscope 4812-24/4AF
£735.99
Hazet Video endoscope 4812-24/4AFCompare 1 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
£168.94
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)
£467.90
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022-2)
£147.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita WR100DZ
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench 12.5 mm (9320)
£159.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF513N
£156.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020-2)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RRT12-120BA335
£108.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020P-2)
prodImage
£140.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: £8.45
mservice_007
prodImage
£222.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £222.55 / Unit
driveparts_ltd
prodImage
£222.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £222.81 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel