Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)

Price History
• Ratchet screwdriver
• Drive: Square 10 mm
• Speed: 170 rpm
• Operating pressure: 6.3 bar
• Air consumption: 180 l/min
• Maximum sound pressure level: 83.0 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 9021-3 165 mm Air Ratchet - Multi-Colour
Reduced vibrations Output: Square, solid 10 mm (3/8 inch) HAZET – quality for professionals that has been proven 100,000 times – well above standard, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£157.87
£176.54
Shipping: £18.67
with shipping: £18.67
HAZET 9021-3 Pneumatic Ratchet Screwdriver 4b2b7d60-c8e1-4b63-abd5-b42b7509a507
Operating Pressure [bar]: 6,3; Nominal Size [mm]: 7,2; Air Connection Thread: 12.91 (1/4); Thread Type: Internal Thread; Air Consumption [l/min]: 180; Net Weight [g]: 500; Rotation Direction: Can be used in clockwise and anticlockwise direction; Noise Level [dB]: 83; Sound Power Level [dB]: 89; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 3,30; Net weight [kg]: 0,5; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 10 (3/8); Tool handle type: Cold-insulating handle; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 35, 25,81; RPM to [rpm]: 170
prodImage
£168.99
£170.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Extras
Drive: Square 10 mm
Speed: 170 rpm
Operating pressure: 6.3 bar
Air consumption: 180 l/min
Maximum sound pressure level: 83.0 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Current Clamp 2152-610
£140.33
Hazet Current Clamp 2152-610Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)
£182.99
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Twin Turbo 9013TT
£557.99
Hazet Twin Turbo 9013TTCompare 3 Prices
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Hazet 9012SPCCompare 1 Prices
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FS
£779.90
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FSCompare 2 Prices
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£152.43
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Li-ion battery pack 9500-05
£197.99
Hazet Li-ion battery pack 9500-05Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)
£87.49
Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Measuring tape 2154N-5
£8.19
Hazet Measuring tape 2154N-5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench 12.5 mm (9320)
£160.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020P-2)
£132.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022-2)
£168.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF512N
£176.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench 12.5 mm (3259)
£136.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF513N
£162.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DCO181Z
£183.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita FS4300
£130.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sealey ADB300 Air Dryer Blower
source: OnBuy
Sealey ADB300 Air Dryer Blower
£122.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£157.87
Shipping: £18.67
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel