Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022-2)

Price History
• Impact wrench
• Speed: 160 rpm
• Operating pressure: 6.3 bar
• Air consumption: 180 l/min
• Sound pressure level: 88 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 9022-2 Pneumatic Ratchet Screwdriver 5ef18c24-9157-47cc-9ce7-2469530e7b52
Operating Pressure [bar]: 6,3; Nominal Size [mm]: 7,2; Air Connection Thread: 12.91 (1/4); Thread Type: Internal Thread; Air Consumption [l/min]: 180; Net Weight [g]: 1200; Rotation Direction: Can be used in clockwise and anticlockwise direction; Noise Level [dB]: 88; Sound Power Level [dB]: 95; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 8,50; Net weight [kg]: 1,2; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2); Tool handle type: Cold-insulating handle; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 70, 51,63; RPM to [rpm]: 160
prodImage
£168.99
£170.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
HAZET 9022-2 230 mm Air Ratchet - Multi-Colour B001C9SXCU
Reduced vibrations Output: Square, solid 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) Country of origin:- Germany Package Dimensions : 33.7L x 5.6W x 5.9H (centimetres), Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£172.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extras
Speed: 160 rpm
Operating pressure: 6.3 bar
Air consumption: 180 l/min
Sound pressure level: 88 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Current Clamp 2152-610
£140.33
Hazet Current Clamp 2152-610Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)
£182.99
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Twin Turbo 9013TT
£557.99
Hazet Twin Turbo 9013TTCompare 3 Prices
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£152.43
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FS
£779.90
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FSCompare 2 Prices
Hazet Li-ion battery pack 9500-05
£197.99
Hazet Li-ion battery pack 9500-05Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)
£87.99
Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Hazet 9012SPCCompare 1 Prices
Hazet Multimeter 2152-600
£113.99
Hazet Multimeter 2152-600Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCF513N
£162.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench (9012TT)
£207.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench 12.5 mm (9320)
£160.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita FS4300
£130.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCO181Z
£181.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCF512N
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench 12.5 mm (3259)
£136.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020P-2)
£132.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022-2)
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£172.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel