Hazet Mini multifunction ratchet screwdriver 9023M-1

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Mini multifunction ratchet screwdriver 9023M-1
from £209.99to £265.763 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Pneumatic ratchet wrench
• Material: Pneumatic
• Torque: 70 Nm, clockwise and counterclockwise rotation
• Weight: 0.48 kg, operating pressure: 6.3 bar
• Drive: 6.3 mm and 10 mm square, 6.3 mm hex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Mini multifunction ratchet screwdriver 9023M-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 9023M-1 Ratchet Screwdriver (compressed air) 3ca66022-0616-45c5-9098-07408dae7581
Operating Pressure [bar]: 6,3; Nominal Size [mm]: 7,2; Air Connection Thread: 12.91 (1/4); Thread Type: Internal Thread; Air Consumption [l/min]: 84; Net Weight [g]: 480; Rotation Direction: Can be used in clockwise and anticlockwise direction; Noise Level [dB]: 82,8; Sound Power Level [dB]: 93,8; Hose Diameter [mm]: 10; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 3,20; Number of tools: 4; Net weight [kg]: 0,48; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 6.3 (1/4), 10 (3/8); Tool handle type: Cold-insulating handle; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 54, 39,83; RPM to [rpm]: 400
prodImage
£209.99
£218.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet 9023M-1 Ratchet Screwdriver (Compressed Air) hz_9023M-1
Length: 159 mm Drive square dimensions: 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) Drive square dimensions: 10 mm (3/8 inches) Working side (profile): square Working side (profile): hexagon socket
prodImage
£220.00
£238.90
Shipping: £18.90
with shipping: £18.90
Fits HAZET HAZ 9023M-1 Wrench pneumatic HAZ 9023M-1 Wrench angle / la ⭐UK Stock⭐
Fits HAZET HAZ 9023M-1 Wrench pneumatic HAZ 9023M-1 Wrench angle / la ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£265.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £265.76 / Unit
Product Details
Pneumatic ratchet wrench
Material: Pneumatic
Torque: 70 Nm, clockwise and counterclockwise rotation
Weight: 0.48 kg, operating pressure: 6.3 bar
Drive: 6.3 mm and 10 mm square, 6.3 mm hex

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Mini multifunction ratchet screwdriver 9023M-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)
£185.99
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£185.51
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Hazet 9012SPCCompare 4 Prices
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)
£188.99
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.00
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
£168.94
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)
£467.90
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Sheet Metal Nibbler (9036N-1)
£193.60
Hazet Sheet Metal Nibbler (9036N-1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann BT150-914 230V
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF512N
£178.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Makita KP0810K
£210.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench (9012TT)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench 12.5 mm (9320)
£159.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9020-2)
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCO181Z
£157.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Hazet Mini multifunction ratchet screwdriver 9023M-1
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: £8.45
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: £18.90
mservice_007
prodImage
£265.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £265.76 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel