Aerotec Pressure regulator FX 3200 1/2 inch

Manufacturer: Aerotec
Aerotec Pressure regulator FX 3200 1/2 inch
from £66.991 offerManufacturer: Aerotec
• Pressure regulator
• Air vent
• Includes pressure gauge
• Suitable for any compressor
• Flow rate up to 1700 l/min
• Adjustment range 0-10 bar
• Maximum pressure: 14 bar
• Thread mm 21 FX 3200 1/2"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aerotec Pressure regulator FX 3200 1/2 inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aerotec 2010204 FX 3200 Pressure Regulator 1/2'' Adjustable Pressure
Aerotec 2010204 FX 3200 Pressure Regulator 1/2'' Adjustable Pressure, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Compressed Air Treatment > Air Pressure Regulators
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pressure regulator
Air vent
Includes pressure gauge
Suitable for any compressor
Flow rate up to 1700 l/min
Adjustment range 0-10 bar
Maximum pressure: 14 bar
Thread mm 21 FX 3200 1/2"

Price History

1M 3M
Aerotec Pressure regulator FX 3200 1/2 inch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aerotec

Aerotec Airliner 6 (200664)
£161.13
Aerotec Airliner 6 (200664)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec Airliner SILENT (20160426)
£176.99
Aerotec Airliner SILENT (20160426)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec CSP 90 (201502003)
£86.99
Aerotec CSP 90 (201502003)Compare 2 Prices
Aerotec SUPERSIL 6 (2010261)
£199.71
Aerotec SUPERSIL 6 (2010261)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec CSP 1200 (2010197)
£202.33
Aerotec CSP 1200 (2010197)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec 1/2 inch ST (201354)
£67.37
Aerotec 1/2 inch ST (201354)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£67.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P180 VE25 (349267)
£66.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Festool P180 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497093)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-56801
£67.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-53540
£67.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P40 VE20 (370940)
£64.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita B-16673
£67.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool P120 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497091)
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann MTY8-70DIAM
£74.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
£65.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Aerotec Pressure regulator FX 3200 1/2 inch
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel