Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
from £69.95to £99.9512 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Circular saw blade
• Suitable for: Festool Hand Circular Saw TS 75
• Diameter: 210 mm
• Cutting width: 2.40 mm
• Bore diameter: 30 mm
• Rake angle: -5.00 °
• Core plate thickness: 1.80 mm
• Tooth shape: W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Fine Tooth Saw Blade 210 x 2.4 x 30 W52
Festool Fine Tooth Saw Blade 210 x 2.4 x 30 W52, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Fine Tooth Saw Blade 210 x 2.4 x 30 W52 FES493199
For clean and splinter-free cross cuts in solid wood as well as for coated or veneered panels for TS 75 No. of teeth 52., Weight: 1.3448197982 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
FESTOOL HW 210x2.4x30 W 52T (493199) Wood / Laminate 210mm x 30mm x 52T
FESTOOL HW 210x2.4x30 W 52T (493199) Wood / Laminate 210mm x 30mm x 52T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
Festool Fine Tooth Saw Blade 210 x 2.4 x 30 W52 FES493199
For clean and splinter-free cross cuts in solid wood as well as for coated or veneered panels for TS 75 No. of teeth 52., Weight: 1.3448197982 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Fine Tooth Saw Blade 210 x 2.4 x 30 W52
Style Name : W52 Main Description Festool develops superior quality electric and pneumatic tools for professionals as well as users with tough...
prodImage
£91.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 493199 Fine Cut Circular Saw Blade for Wood 210mm x 30mm 52T
Festool 493199 Fine Cut Circular Saw Blade for Wood 210mm x 30mm 52T, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 210mm 52T Crosscut Fine Tooth Saw Blade for Plunge Saw 493199
Festool 210mm 52T Crosscut Fine Tooth Saw Blade for Plunge Saw 493199, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Festool TS75 Wood Circular Saw Blade 210x2.4x30 52T Fine Tooth Saw Blade 493199
Festool TS75 Wood Circular Saw Blade 210x2.4x30 52T Fine Tooth Saw Blade 493199, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Festool 493199 210mm x 30mm 52T Fine Wood Saw Blade
Festool 493199 210mm x 30mm 52T Fine Wood Saw Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 493199 210mm x 30mm 52T Fine Wood Saw Blade
Festool 493199 210mm x 30mm 52T Fine Wood Saw Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 210mm 52T Wood Saw Blade for TS 75 210x2.4x30mm 493199
Festool 210mm 52T Wood Saw Blade for TS 75 210x2.4x30mm 493199, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Wood Fine Cutting Circular Saw Blade 210mm 52T 30mm 493199
Festool Wood Fine Cutting Circular Saw Blade 210mm 52T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter: 210 mm
Cutting width: 2.40 mm
Bore diameter: 30 mm
Rake angle: -5.00 °
Core plate thickness: 1.80 mm
Tooth shape: W
Contents:52 Piece
Suitable for
Festool Hand Circular Saw TS 75

Price History

1M 3M
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,959.99
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 3 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£785.99
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool BKS SYS3 D3-10 CE/W (577396)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell MSS 1608 (4310614)
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 D4-10 CE/S (577397)
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade E-12251
£69.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
£70.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P120 VE25 (282405)
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fein E-Cut Fine (63502157240)
£74.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DX14
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Milling Cutter Set D-53540
£68.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HW 210x2.4x30 W52 (493199)
datapowertools
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel