Aerotec Compressed air hose 20 m (200630)

• Compressed air hose 20 m, 20 bar
• Compatible with all compressors and tools
• Oil-resistant, silicone-free, and highly flexible
• With hydraulically crimped coupling
• Length: 20 m, inner diameter: 9 mm, type: smooth hose
• Connection: NW 7.2 quick coupling (1/4 inch), max. pressure: 20 bar
• Material: PU blend
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aerotec Compressed air hose 20 m (200630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aerotec 200630 Air Hose 20m 20bar Durable High-Pressure Pneumatic Hose
Aerotec 200630 Air Hose 20m 20bar Durable High-Pressure Pneumatic Hose, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe, Hose & Tubing > Hose & Tubing
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compressed air hose 20 m, 20 bar
Compatible with all compressors and tools
Oil-resistant, silicone-free, and highly flexible
With hydraulically crimped coupling
Length: 20 m, inner diameter: 9 mm, type: smooth hose
Connection: NW 7.2 quick coupling (1/4 inch), max. pressure: 20 bar
Material: PU blend

Price History

1M 3M
Aerotec Compressed air hose 20 m (200630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aerotec

Aerotec Airliner SILENT (20160426)
£173.99
Aerotec Airliner SILENT (20160426)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec ST 6.3 bar (200636)
£58.73
Aerotec ST 6.3 bar (200636)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec OL 197-10 RC (2010123)
£429.99
Aerotec OL 197-10 RC (2010123)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec CSP 90 (201502003)
£87.99
Aerotec CSP 90 (201502003)Compare 2 Prices
Aerotec 1/2 inch ST (201354)
£86.99
Aerotec 1/2 inch ST (201354)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec SUPERSIL 6 (2010261)
£245.60
Aerotec SUPERSIL 6 (2010261)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec Airliner 6 (200664)
£159.11
Aerotec Airliner 6 (200664)Compare 1 Prices
Aerotec CSP 1200 (2010197)
£199.28
Aerotec CSP 1200 (2010197)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Guide rail FS80 (629010000)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)
£60.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Small dirt cutter 040 (4.114-020.0)
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DE6913
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Efficut Saw Blade E-12946
£58.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Compressed air hose with reel (3297)
£61.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P40 VE20 (370940)
£65.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67315
£65.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerotec Compressed air hose 20 m (200630)
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel