Makita Efficut Saw Blade E-12946

Price History
• Specifically designed for cordless circular saws
• Special tooth geometry for faster cutting
• Thickness of only 2.15 mm
• Time savings of up to 60%
• More cuts possible with a single battery charge
• Compatible with HS011G
• Dimensions: 270 x 30 mm, Number of teeth: 24
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita Efficut Saw Blade E-12946
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita E-12930 TCT Saw Blade for Wood 0088381589956
Suitable for use with Makita HS011G 40V XGT Circular Saw Fast and efficient cutting Designed for cutting wood Diameter 270mm Maximum depth of cut 101mm Pack quantity 1
prodImage
£57.77
Shipping: Free
Makita E-12930 TCT Saw Blade for Wood MAKITA E-12946 LAMA N
Suitable for use with Makita HS011G 40V XGT Circular Saw Fast and efficient cutting Designed for cutting wood Diameter 270mm Maximum depth of cut 101mm Pack quantity 1
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifically designed for cordless circular saws
Special tooth geometry for faster cutting
Thickness of only 2.15 mm
Time savings of up to 60%
More cuts possible with a single battery charge
Compatible with HS011G
Dimensions: 270 x 30 mm, Number of teeth: 24

Price History

1M
Makita Efficut Saw Blade E-12946
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£195.99
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£197.00
Makita DJV181ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£85.68
Makita DMP181ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£80.00
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£177.89
Makita BL4050FCompare 5 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 4 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita PC5010C
£359.99
Makita PC5010CCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein Best of Starlock (35222967060)
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 100mm CE (577399)
£58.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruko Machine Tap Set (245004)
£47.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Delta GR SYS (578195)
£58.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade E-12251
£58.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99573
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila LT 30 (18238)
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-43044
£56.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Efficut Saw Blade E-12946
Verkter GB
prodImage
£57.77
Shipping: Free
E-bestsale
prodImage
£67.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel