Makita HP002GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HP002GZ
from £144.84to £200.499 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless hammer drill driver with 40V power
• Suitable for screwing, drilling, and hammer drilling
• 2-speed gearbox for high RPM
• Adjustable torque of 64 Nm in 21 settings
• Compact design with a housing length of 174 mm
• Switchable hammer function
• Suitable for DIY enthusiasts and professionals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HP002GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA HP002GZ01 40v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck
MAKITA HP002GZ01 40v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£144.84
Shipping: Free
Makita HP002GZ01 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Combi Drill With Case
Makita HP002GZ01 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Combi Drill With Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HP002GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Combi Drill - Batteries and Chargers Not Included
XPT - Extreme Protection Technology. Optimum protection against dust and splashes of water, even under harsh conditions Brushless motor for more endurance, longer life and more compact design Compact and handy design Makita, Weight: 0.005732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£200.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HP002GZ01 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Combi Drill With Case
Makita HP002GZ01 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Combi Drill With Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HP002GZ01 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Combi Drill With Case
Makita HP002GZ01 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Combi Drill With Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HP002GZ 40Vmax Brushless Combi Drill XGT Bare Unit HP002GZ01
Makita HP002GZ 40Vmax Brushless Combi Drill XGT Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HP002GZ01 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill With Makpac Case
Makita HP002GZ01 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill With Makpac Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Makita Cordless Impact Driver 2-speed 64 Nm compact design HP002GZ
Makita Cordless Impact Driver 2-speed 64 Nm compact design, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£181.33
Shipping: Free
Makita HP002G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries HP002GZ01
Makita HP002G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless hammer drill driver with 40V power
Suitable for screwing, drilling, and hammer drilling
2-speed gearbox for high RPM
Adjustable torque of 64 Nm in 21 settings
Compact design with a housing length of 174 mm
Switchable hammer function
Suitable for DIY enthusiasts and professionals

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HP002GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita FS2700
£144.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD003GZ
£145.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita TD001GZ
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD701D2
£143.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP492Z
£143.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Faust 9012PTT
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF484Z
£141.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench (9012ATT)
£163.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi R18DD3-120S
£140.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HP002GZ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£144.84
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£200.49
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel