Makita TD001GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita TD001GZ
from £169.99to £265.954 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Idle speed: 3,700 rpm
• Torque Hard: 220 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 40 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,100 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,400 1/min
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita TD001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita TD001GZ 40Vmax BL XGT Impact Driver - BODY ONLY
Makita TD001GZ 40Vmax BL XGT Impact Driver - BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Makita TD001GZ Cordless Impact drvier, 40 V
Designed for heavy duty, continuous tightening 1/4 Inch hex driving shank Machine screw capacity M4 to M8, standard bolt M5 to M16, high strength bolt M5 to M14 and coarse thread screw 22 to 125mm Power source type: battery Powered Voltage: 40.0 Package Weight: 1.18 kilograms Package Dimensions: 9.4 L x 20.8 H x 15.2 W (centimeters) 1/4" hex driving shank, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Makita TD001GZ 40V Cordless Impact Driver Body Only
Makita TD001GZ 40V Cordless Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita TD001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No Batteries TD001GZ
Makita TD001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£265.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:3,700 rpm
Torque Hard:220 Nm
Nominal Voltage:40 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,100 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:4,400 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita TD001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 44 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo (4510065)
£169.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DFS250Z
£170.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Faust 9012PTT
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF860NT-XJ
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
£168.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DFS451Z
£190.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ingersoll Rand 2115QXPA
£165.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG BSS 18C12ZC
£174.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Impact Wrench (9012ATT)
£163.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DDF489Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita TD001GZ
exetertools2u
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£265.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel