Makita DTL302Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTL302Z
from £175.05to £316.0016 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Angle Impact Wrench
• Compact cordless angle impact wrench with 18 V
• Torque up to 340 Nm, loosening torque up to 530 Nm
• Brushless motor for high efficiency
• 3 electronic gears and auto-stop function
• LED ring light with 3 brightness levels
• XPT technology protects against dust and splashing water
• Dimensions: 414 x 80 x 92 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTL302Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DTL302Z 18v LXT Cordless 3/8" Angle Impact Wrench Body Only
Makita DTL302Z 18v LXT Cordless 3/8" Angle Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£175.05
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless 3/8" Angle Impact Wrench 340Nm - Body Only
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless 3/8" Angle Impact Wrench 340Nm - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£184.27
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL302Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Angle Impact Wrench, Batteries and Charger Not Included
High power and high-speed fastening 340 Nm maximum fastening torque (hard), 170 Nm (medium), 90 Nm (soft), 530 Nm nut busting torque Slim head, ideal for confined spaces 3 stage impact power selection LED job light with 3 brightness levels, with pre-glow and afterglow functions, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DTL302Z 3/8" Angle Impact Wrench 18V LXT Cordless 530Nm - Body Only
Makita DTL302Z 3/8" Angle Impact Wrench 18V LXT Cordless 530Nm - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless 3/8" Angle Impact Wrench Body Only
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless 3/8" Angle Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless 3/8” Angle Impact Wrench – Body Only
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless 3/8” Angle Impact Wrench – Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£190.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless 3/8" Angle Impact Wrench Body Only
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless 3/8" Angle Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL302Z 18V Cordless Brushless 3/8 Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit
Makita DTL302Z 18V Cordless Brushless 3/8 Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL302Z 18V Cordless Brushless 3/8” Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit
Makita DTL302Z 18V Cordless Brushless 3/8” Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL302Z 18V Cordless Brushless 3/8” Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit
Makita DTL302Z 18V Cordless Brushless 3/8” Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL302Z 18v 3/8in Brushed Angled Impact Wrench - Body Only
Makita DTL302Z 18v 3/8in Brushed Angled Impact Wrench - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £210.00 / Unit
Makita DTL302 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 3/8" Drive Angle Impact Wrench No Batte DTL302Z
Makita DTL302 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 3/8" Drive Angle Impact Wrench No Batte, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£234.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless Angle Impact Wrench 1 x 3.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless Angle Impact Wrench 1 x 3.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless Angle Impact Wrench 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless Angle Impact Wrench 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless Angle Impact Wrench 1 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless Angle Impact Wrench 1 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless Angle Impact Wrench 1 x 9.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DTL302Z 18V LXT Brushless Angle Impact Wrench 1 x 9.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact cordless angle impact wrench with 18 V
Torque up to 340 Nm, loosening torque up to 530 Nm
Brushless motor for high efficiency
3 electronic gears and auto-stop function
LED ring light with 3 brightness levels
XPT technology protects against dust and splashing water
Dimensions: 414 x 80 x 92 mm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Angle Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTL302Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG BSS 18C12ZC
£174.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki WH36DC-BASIC
£175.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL I (602358850)
£191.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TW004GZ
£174.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL Q I (602361840)
£177.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD154Z
£215.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Makita DFS250Z
£170.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
£210.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Makita TD001GZ
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTL302Z
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£175.05
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£184.27
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
rathmellsport
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel