Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
from £94.549 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Cordless impact wrench with brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
• Compact design, 30% smaller than comparable models
• Max torque of 250 Nm, 3 adjustable speed settings
• ¼" hex drive for easy tool changes
• Integrated LED light for optimal illumination of the work area
Show all product details
Best Prices
£94.54
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£94.68
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Einhell

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 250 Nm Torque, Brushless, Internal Hexagon Bit Socket, LED Light, Without Battery TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL-Solo AMZ_53.8_99.97_9_CFK_1639
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless impact wrench TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL-Solo is part of our Power X-Change family, allowing you to combine all batteries and system devices. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with extended running time. Compact design – Compared to similarly powerful impact wrenches, the cordless impact wrench is around 30% more compact and can thus be used with maximum flexibility. Power – The speed and torque level can be adjusted across three settings up to 250 Nm. Setting 1 is for gentle operation, while setting 3 provides plenty of power for tyre changes. Optimal illumination – The integrated LED light ensures optimal illumination and perfect visibility at all times, helping you work even in dark, hard-to-reach areas. Socket – This cordless impact wrench with a 1⁄4" internal hexagon socket is supplied with a belt clip for quick interim storage while working. Battery not included – The Einhell Professional cordless impact wrench TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL-Solo comes without a Power X-Change battery or charger., Weight: 2.094391489 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£94.54
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 250 Nm Torque, Brushless, Internal Hexagon Bit Socket, LED Light, Without Battery TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL-Solo P-8R-53.80(430.40)-3.5.26
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless impact wrench TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL-Solo is part of our Power X-Change family, allowing you to combine all batteries and system devices. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with extended running time. Compact design – Compared to similarly powerful impact wrenches, the cordless impact wrench is around 30% more compact and can thus be used with maximum flexibility. Power – The speed and torque level can be adjusted across three settings up to 250 Nm. Setting 1 is for gentle operation, while setting 3 provides plenty of power for tyre changes. Optimal illumination – The integrated LED light ensures optimal illumination and perfect visibility at all times, helping you work even in dark, hard-to-reach areas. Socket – This cordless impact wrench with a 1⁄4" internal hexagon socket is supplied with a belt clip for quick interim storage while working. Battery not included – The Einhell Professional cordless impact wrench TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL-Solo comes without a Power X-Change battery or charger., Weight: 2.094391489 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£94.68
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Brushless 18v Impact Driver TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL 250Nm PXC 4510095 449CP
Einhell Professional Brushless 18v Impact Driver TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL 250Nm PXC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£105.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench Compact 18V 250Nm Brushless Pro 1/4inch BODY ONLY 4510095
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench Compact 18V 250Nm Brushless Pro 1/4inch BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell EINTPCI18N TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Driver 18V Ba
Einhell EINTPCI18N TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Driver 18V Ba, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Driver 18V Bare 4510095
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Impact Driver 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£116.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver N 4510095
Einhell Professional TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Brushless 18v Impact Driver TP-CI 18/250 250Nm + 4AH Kit 4510095 + 4512159
Einhell Professional Brushless 18v Impact Driver TP-CI 18/250 250Nm + 4AH Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£132.48
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench Compact 18V 250Nm Brushless Pro 1/4 With Battery 4510095
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench Compact 18V 250Nm Brushless Pro 1/4 With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact wrench with brushless motor for more power and longer runtime
Compact design, 30% smaller than comparable models
Max torque of 250 Nm, 3 adjustable speed settings
¼" hex drive for easy tool changes
Integrated LED light for optimal illumination of the work area
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RID1801M
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF485Z
£94.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo (4510090)
£94.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DTW251Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ryobi RPD18BL2-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (600984000)
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD111DZ
£81.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi R18ID3-0
£93.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398850)
£96.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
Oslo's
prodImage
£94.54
Shipping: Free
Buying Daily Goods
prodImage
£94.68
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£105.98
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel