Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
from £68.006 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Cordless hammer drill driver with brushless motor
• Member of the Power X-Change family
• Hammer drill function for versatile working
• 2-speed gearbox for powerful screwing and fast drilling
• Ergonomic design with soft grip for comfortable operation
• Includes LED light to illuminate the work area
Show all product details
Best Prices
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Einhell

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Drill 18V Power X-Change, Combi Drill, Brushless, Suitable for Wood, Concrete and Metal, Without Battery TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL 4R-BC06-H1Z7
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This battery drill delivers 60Nm of power for drilling, hammer drilling and drill-driving into a vast array of materials including wood, concrete and metal A HIGH-PERFORMING POWER TOOL - 2-speed gearbox for powerful screw driving and fast percussion drilling at 23 impacts/minute. The quick-stop function enables a quick and easy tool change for using the high-quality 13 mm metal drill chuck GERMAN DESIGN, BUILT TO LAST - A durable brushless motor offers improved performance that, combined with the robust metal gearbox and the 23 torque stages, ensure efficient power transmission and a long service life. ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS COMBI DRILL ONLY - This is the battery powered Impact Drill body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Drill 18V Power X-Change, Combi Drill, Brushless, Suitable for Wood, Concrete and Metal, Without Battery TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL 4R-BC06-H1Z7
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This battery drill delivers 60Nm of power for drilling, hammer drilling and drill-driving into a vast array of materials including wood, concrete and metal A HIGH-PERFORMING POWER TOOL - 2-speed gearbox for powerful screw driving and fast percussion drilling at 23 impacts/minute. The quick-stop function enables a quick and easy tool change for using the high-quality 13 mm metal drill chuck GERMAN DESIGN, BUILT TO LAST - A durable brushless motor offers improved performance that, combined with the robust metal gearbox and the 23 torque stages, ensure efficient power transmission and a long service life. ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS COMBI DRILL ONLY - This is the battery powered Impact Drill body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 18V 60Nm 3-in-1 Brushless Impact Hammer BODY ONLY 4514205
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 18V 60Nm 3-in-1 Brushless Impact Hammer BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 18V 60Nm 3-in-1 Brushless Impact Hammer BODY ONLY 4514205
...
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL 18v Cordless Combi Drill No Batteries 4514205
Einhell Professional TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL 18v Cordless Combi Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Impact Driver 18V Brushless Solo 4514205
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Impact Driver 18V Brushless Solo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£113.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless hammer drill driver with brushless motor
Member of the Power X-Change family
Hammer drill function for versatile working
2-speed gearbox for powerful screwing and fast drilling
Ergonomic design with soft grip for comfortable operation
Includes LED light to illuminate the work area
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHP485Z
£69.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black & Decker BL186N
£66.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita TD111DZ
£81.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks GD24ID3
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo (4513942)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF887NT
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li BL (4514305)
£76.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DTD153Z
£64.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Makita DTD157Z
£64.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
holywell tools
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel