Makita DDF083Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DDF083Z
from £43.29to £155.1616 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 1,700 rpm
• Torque Soft: 23 Nm
• Torque Hard: 40 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20+1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Screw Diameter: Ø 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DDF083Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dayplus Heavy Duty Electric Impact Wrench 1/2'' Ratchet Nut Gun Cordless Wheel Removal Brushless electric screwdriver 2024
Heavy Duty Electric Impact Wrench 1/2'' Ratchet Nut Gun Cordless Wheel Removal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless Brushless 1/4" Hex - Bare
Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless Brushless 1/4" Hex - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£101.64
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF083Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Drill Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Brushless motor 1/4" Hex driving shank 20 torque settings plus Drill mode Maximum Capacity in steel 13mm Maximum Capacity in wood 36mm Compact length of 124mm 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 1.9621141318 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£116.51
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF083Z Brushless Screwdriver 18v (Body Only)
Features Brushless motor Electric brake 2 mechanical gears. Variable speed trigger control. Forward/reverse rotation LED job light Compact overall...
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT Li 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless 1/4" Hex + Makpac Inlay DDF083Z + 837916-4
Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT Li 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless 1/4" Hex + Makpac Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF083Z 18V Brushless Cordless Screwdriver Drill - Body Only
Makita DDF083Z 18V Brushless Cordless Screwdriver Drill - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT Li-ion 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless 1/4" Hex + Carry Case DDF083Z + 821599-0
Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT Li-ion 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless 1/4" Hex + Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT Li-ion 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless 1/4" Hex + 30PC SET DDF083Z + D-30667
Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT Li-ion 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless 1/4" Hex + 30PC SET, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£119.77
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF083Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Screwdriver Body Only
Makita DDF083Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Screwdriver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT Li-ion 6.35mm Drill Driver Bare Unit
Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT Li-ion 6.35mm Drill Driver Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£121.46
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT Li-ion 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless 1/4" Hex + Makpac DDF083Z MAKPAC
Makita DDF083Z 18v LXT Li-ion 6.35mm Drill Driver Cordless 1/4" Hex + Makpac, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF083Z Brushless Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit
Makita DDF083Z Brushless Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Drill Driver 40Nm (Compact) - 1/4" Hex Drive DDF083Z
Makita Brushless Drill Driver 40Nm (Compact) - 1/4" Hex Drive DDF083Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF083Z Brushless Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit MAKDDF083Z
Makita DDF083Z Brushless Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit MAKDDF083Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£132.17
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF083Z Brushless Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit MAKDDF083Z
Makita DDF083Z Brushless Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit MAKDDF083Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£143.77
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF083Z DDF083Z Brushless Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit MAKDDF083Z
Makita DDF083Z DDF083Z Brushless Drill Driver 18V Bare Unit MAKDDF083Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£155.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 10 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 36 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 1,700 rpm
Torque Soft:23 Nm
Torque Hard:40 Nm
Torque Levels:20+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DDF083Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex SD 5-300 4.0 (530728)
£43.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li (1x1.5 Ah)
£43.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita HP333DZ
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Worx WX255
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW190Z
£45.70
Compare Prices
56 offers
Makita TD110DZ
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silverline Pneumatic ratchet wrench (656578)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS (6.000795.00)
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo (4510034)
£47.59
Compare Prices
22 offers
Makita DDF083Z
toolhouse001
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£101.64
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£116.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel