Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li BL (4514305)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li BL (4514305)
from £76.98to £136.9510 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 1,800 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Hard: 80 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20+2
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 8,000 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li BL (4514305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Drill 18V Power X-Change, 80Nm, Brushless, Combi Drill, Impact Drill Function, 13mm Drill Chuck, 2 Speeds, Without Battery TE-CD 18/80 Li-I BL B0CKX6GCMB
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Take on any DIY challenge with ease! This 18V battery-powered drill does it all – from screwing and drilling to precision drilling into stone and masonry using its powerful impact drilling function. Plus, the added handle ensures a comfortable and joint-friendly working experience PRECISION AND POWER: Enjoy fine-tuned control with 20-level adjustable torque of up to 80 Nm, perfect for tackling even the toughest tasks. The high-quality, single-sleeve 13mm quick-release metal chuck allows for quick and easy tool changes, saving you time and effort on your projects PUREPOWER BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Experience unmatched power and durability with the PurePOWER brushless motor, offering extended runtime and low maintenance for maximum performance CORDLESS HAMMER DRILL ONLY - This Power Tool includes the rechargeable battery powered Combi Drill body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately) ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability, Weight: 3.2187490252 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£76.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 80Nm Brushless 18V PXC TP-CD 18/80 Li-i BODY ONLY 4514305
...
prodImage
£90.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit 4514305
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit 4514305
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 80Nm Brushless 18V PXC TP-CD 18/80 Li-i BODY ONLY 4514305
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 80Nm Brushless 18V PXC TP-CD 18/80 Li-i BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit EINTPCD1880N
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£98.61
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514305 TP-CD 18/80 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4514305 TP-CD 18/80 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£106.45
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD 18/80 Li-I BL 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries 4514305
Einhell TE-CD 18/80 Li-I BL 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4514305 TP-CD 18/80 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4514305 TP-CD 18/80 Li-i BL Power X-Change Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£127.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 80Nm 18V Brushless Pro PXC TP-CD 18/80 With Battery 4514305
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 80Nm 18V Brushless Pro PXC TP-CD 18/80 With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Keyless Chuck:2 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 1,800 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Hard:80 Nm
Torque Levels:20+2
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:8,000 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:28,800 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li BL (4514305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)
£75.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DCD706N
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CW 18 (4510040)
£88.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo DSSW 360 Set
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW180Z
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL Solo
£57.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL - Solo (4510085)
£74.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Mini cordless screwdriver (9230B-1)
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
£64.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DHP458Z
£74.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li BL (4514305)
prodImage
£76.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.84
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel