Makita DTD155Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTD155Z
from £72.00to £146.996 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 1,300 rpm - 3,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,600 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,900 1/min
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTD155Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DTD155Z LXT 18v Compact Brushless Impact Driver - 2-SPeed & Assist Mode
Makita DTD155Z LXT 18v Compact Brushless Impact Driver - 2-SPeed & Assist Mode, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD1 18v Cordless Impact Driver (Body Only) DTD155Z
Makita DTD1 18v Cordless Impact Driver (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD155Z 18V Li-Ion Brushless Impact Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included DTD15Z
Makita DTD155Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Bare Unit, Weight: 2.0723452628 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DTD155Z 18v Li-ion Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only
Makita DTD155Z 18v Li-ion Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Makita LXT 18v Compact Brushless Impact Driver - 2-Speed & Assist Mode - DTD155Z
Makita LXT 18v Compact Brushless Impact Driver - 2-Speed & Assist Mode - DTD155Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD155Z 18V LXT Brushless Impact Driver with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DTD155Z 18V LXT Brushless Impact Driver with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,300 rpm - 3,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,600 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:3,900 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTD155Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CI 18 Li - Solo (4510030)
£73.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DF0300
£74.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD709N-XJ
£72.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP458Z
£74.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL - Solo (4510085)
£74.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker BL188N
£71.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCD706N
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DSSW 360 Set
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD155Z
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
nn4-outlet
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Elsons Online
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
holywell_tools
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel