Makita DDF490Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DDF490Z
from £74.09to £90.504 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• 18V cordless drill driver with brushless motor
• Maximum torque of 65 Nm
• 2-speed gearbox with speeds up to 1900 rpm
• Quick-release drill chuck with 1.5 13 mm clamping range
• Dust and splash water protection thanks to XPT
• Ergonomic handle and integrated LED lighting
• Dimensions: Length 16.7 cm, Width 8.1 cm, Height 25.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DDF490Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DDF490Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Drill Driver, Batteries and Charger Not Included DDF490Z_FBAMZ
Ideal for confined and narrow spaces 20 torque settings Mechanical 2 speed 13mm single sleeve keyless chuck, 1.5 to 13mm chuck capacity LED job light with pre-glow and afterglow functions 2 mode for drilling and screwdriving Trigger lock function at neutral position, Weight: 2.5904315785 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DDF490Z 18v Drill driver 13mm keyless chuck
MAKITA DDF490Z 18v Drill driver 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF490Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Drill Driver, Batteries and Charger Not Included DDF490Z_FBA
Ideal for confined and narrow spaces 20 torque settings Mechanical 2 speed 13mm single sleeve keyless chuck, 1.5 to 13mm chuck capacity LED job light with pre-glow and afterglow functions 2 mode for drilling and screwdriving Trigger lock function at neutral position, Weight: 2.5904315785 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£81.91
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF490Z Driver Drill 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Body Only
Makita DDF490Z Driver Drill 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£90.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
18V cordless drill driver with brushless motor
Maximum torque of 65 Nm
2-speed gearbox with speeds up to 1900 rpm
Quick-release drill chuck with 1.5 13 mm clamping range
Dust and splash water protection thanks to XPT
Ergonomic handle and integrated LED lighting
Dimensions: Length 16.7 cm, Width 8.1 cm, Height 25.5 cm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DDF490Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CI 18 Li - Solo (4510030)
£73.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DF0300
£74.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki DS18DDW4Z
£67.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL - Solo (4510085)
£74.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCD706N
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397850)
£89.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo DSSW 360 Set
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW180Z
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita DHP487Z
£57.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCD709N-XJ
£72.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel