Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL - Solo (4510085)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL - Solo (4510085)
from £74.98to £133.9512 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Cordless impact wrench with 220 Nm torque
• Brushless PurePOWER motor for longer runtime
• 1/4" internal hex tool holder
• Precisely adjustable speed control electronics
• Integrated LED light for optimal illumination
• Dimensions: Height 20.2 cm, Length 16.7 cm, Width 6.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL - Solo (4510085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Impact Driver 18V Power X-Change, 220Nm, Brushless Motor, 2900 RPM, 1/4" Hex Bit Mount, Speed Control, LED, Battery Powered Impact Drill, Without Battery TP-CI 18/220 Li B0DBLB8L1P
PART OF THE EINHELL PROFESSIONAL RANGE: Einhell professional stands for top quality, maximum performance and maximum endurance. This Impact Driver features a ¼” (6.35 mm) hexagonal chuck and provides a massive 220 Nm of torque GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The finely adjustable speed control electronics can be used to adapt the tool to the material at hand, so both the material and the impact driver itself are not subjected to excessive stress. The short, lightweight design with ergonomic Softgrip surfaces ensures the tool can be held comfortably and firmly POWERFUL LONG-LIFE MOTOR: The low-maintenance, PurePOWER brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer runtime. ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability IMPACT DRIVER ONLY: This is the Driver Drill Body only and will require 1 x 18v Lithium-Ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 2.5573622392 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit 4510085
Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£85.72
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4510085 TP-CI 18/220 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Un
Einhell 4510085 TP-CI 18/220 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Un, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Impact Driver 220Nm TP-CI 18/220 Li BL PXC 4510085
The Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Impact Driver is powered by an Einhell PurePOWER brushless motor. This brushless motor offers...
prodImage
£90.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit 4510085
Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Impact Driver 220Nm TP-CI 18/220 Li BL PXC 4510085
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Impact Driver 220Nm TP-CI 18/220 Li BL PXC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£91.15
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 220Nm Brushless 18V PXC TP-CI 18/220 Li BODY ONLY 4510085
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 220Nm Brushless 18V PXC TP-CI 18/220 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Power X-Change Impact Driver - Bare Unit 4510085
Einhell 18V Power X-Change Impact Driver - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£95.61
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4510085 TP-CI 18/220 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Un
Einhell 4510085 TP-CI 18/220 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Un, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£99.21
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-CI 18/220 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No TP-CI 18/220 Li BL - Solo
Einhell Professional TP-CI 18/220 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit 4510085
Einhell Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit 4510085, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.95 / Unit
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 220Nm Brushless 18V PXC TP-CI 18/220 With Battery 4510085
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 220Nm Brushless 18V PXC TP-CI 18/220 With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact wrench with 220 Nm torque
Brushless PurePOWER motor for longer runtime
1/4" internal hex tool holder
Precisely adjustable speed control electronics
Integrated LED light for optimal illumination
Dimensions: Height 20.2 cm, Length 16.7 cm, Width 6.6 cm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL - Solo (4510085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD706N
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DSSW 360 Set
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WX352.9
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW180Z
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)
£75.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 (4510080)
£89.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DHP458Z
£74.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Makita DF0300
£74.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18 Li - Solo (4510030)
£73.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DCD709N-XJ
£72.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL - Solo (4510085)
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£85.72
Shipping: Free
vah_diy
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel