Ryobi R18PD3-0

Manufacturer: Ryobi
Ryobi R18PD3-0
from £59.95to £81.953 offersManufacturer: Ryobi
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Idle speed: 1,800 rpm
• Torque Hard: 50 Nm
• Torque Levels: 24
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 23,400 1/min
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 38 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ryobi R18PD3-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ryobi 18V ONE+ R18PD3-0 Cordless Combi Hammer Drill BODY ONLY R18PD30
Ryobi 18V ONE+ R18PD3-0 Cordless Combi Hammer Drill BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Ryobi R18PD3-0 ONE+ 18V Cordless Compact Percussion Drill (Body Only)
Style Name:Body Only Product Description Part of the one+ systemof over 70 tools for the home and garden, the Ryobi R18PD3-0features a new profiled...
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
Ryobi R18PD3-0 One+ 18V Premium Percussion Drill - Body Only R18PD30
Ryobi R18PD3-0 One+ 18V Premium Percussion Drill - Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 38 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:2 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:1,800 rpm
Torque Hard:50 Nm
Torque Levels:24
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:23,400 1/min

Price History

1M
Ryobi R18PD3-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ryobi

Ryobi RB18L50
£55.93
Ryobi RB18L50Compare 12 Prices
Ryobi R18GN18-0
£165.95
Ryobi R18GN18-0Compare 7 Prices
Ryobi R18PF-0
£91.99
Ryobi R18PF-0Compare 4 Prices
Ryobi RB1840X
£63.99
Ryobi RB1840XCompare 3 Prices
Ryobi RRS1801M
£69.99
Ryobi RRS1801MCompare 2 Prices
Ryobi R18DD3-0
£60.95
Ryobi R18DD3-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi R18AG-0
£71.01
Ryobi R18AG-0Compare 9 Prices
Ryobi R18ST50-0
£85.19
Ryobi R18ST50-0Compare 5 Prices
Ryobi R18P-0
£99.00
Ryobi R18P-0Compare 7 Prices
Ryobi R18SDS-0
£122.80
Ryobi R18SDS-0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTD156Z
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF809N
£58.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi CCD-1201
£50.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP487Z
£57.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-Solo (4513925)
£56.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL Solo
£57.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
BGS Cordless screwdriver (70209)
£57.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DF001DW
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
Compare Prices
69 offers
Makita DDF453Z
£56.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18PD3-0
jamsieboy12
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
cbspowertools
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel