Einhell TE-CD 18 Solo (4513860)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £65.00to £79.954 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless impact drill driver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 1,800 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Hard: 60 Nm
• Torque Levels: 22
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 8,000 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-CD 18 Solo (4513860)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell TE-CD 18 Li-I Power X-Change 18V Cordless Combi Drill | 60Nm, Brushless, 3-in-1 Drill, Hammer Drill and Screwdriver | Solo Impact Drill Driver - Battery and Charger Not Included UM-NQ66-5DFA
Ideal for the Einhell power x-change battery system Supplied without battery and charger (available separately) Brushless motor - more power and prolonged operation 2-speed gearing for powerful driving and fast drilling High-grade 13mm metal drill chuck, Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Brushless Combi Drill Power X Change 18v TE-CD 18Li-I BL BARE 4513860
Einhell Cordless Brushless Combi Drill Power X Change 18v TE-CD 18Li-I BL BARE, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 60Nm Brushless 18V PXC TP-CD 18 Li-i Solo BODY ONLY 4513860
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 60Nm Brushless 18V PXC TP-CD 18 Li-i Solo BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD 18 LI-I BL Solo Power X-Change Impact Drill - Body Only 4513860
Einhell TE-CD 18 LI-I BL Solo Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Impact Drill - Body Only Ideal for the Einhell Power X-Change battery system...
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Additional handle
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.9 Centimetre x H21.8 Centimetre x D25.4 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 1,800 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Hard:60 Nm
Torque Levels:22
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:8,000 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:28,800 1/min

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-CD 18 Solo (4513860)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTD153Z
£64.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Black & Decker EPC126
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD157Z
£64.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
£64.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li-i (4514287)
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Makita DHP490Z
£64.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF887NT
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DF033DZ
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BL186N
£66.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hikoki DS18DDW4Z
£67.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
holywell tools
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
holywell_tools
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel