Black & Decker BL186N

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 420 rpm - 1,650 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Hard: 52 Nm
• Torque Levels: 24
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 35 mm
• Drilling Diameter Steel: Ø 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BL186N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER 18V Brushless Drill Driver - Bare Unit (Battery Not Included) 16032
A drill driver with brushless motor foe extra power, torque and runtime you need to complete any drilling task timber, metal and plastics. 23 clutch positions mean you have the ultimate control during drilling and driving applications into various materials 2 gear motor with high speed for drilling into wood or steel, and low speed for controlled driving of screws Variable speed of 0 – 1650 rpm and 52Nm of torque provides enough power and speed to tackle all dyi tasks around the house and garden Drilling capacity up to 25mm into wood and up to 10mm into steel This product is a bare unit and comes without the battery. The battery can be purchased separately., Weight: 2.4691773344 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£68.73
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker BL186N 18V Lithium-ion Cordless Brushless Drill Driver -Bare Unit BL186NXJ
Black & Decker BL186N 18V Lithium-ion Cordless Brushless Drill Driver -Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker 18 V Cordless Brushless Drill Driver - Bare Unit BL186N-XJ
A drill driver with brushless motor foe extra power, torque and runtime you need to complete any drilling task timber, metal and plastics. 23 clutch...
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER 18 V Cordless Brushless Drill Driver Power Tool, Batery Not Included, BL186N-XJ
BLACK+DECKER 18 V Cordless Brushless Drill Driver Power Tool, Batery Not Included, BL186N-XJ Description This BLACK+DECKER brushless 18V lithium-ion...
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.46 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 35 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:420 rpm - 1,650 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Hard:52 Nm
Torque Levels:24
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BL186N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL2018
£29.99
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£61.16
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.96
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QWCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£40.00
Black & Decker BES301-QSCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.16
Black & Decker BDCR18Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£112.99
Black & Decker BEHS03KCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Black & Decker BCG720NCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880EC
£79.22
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880ECCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£36.00
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD12K
£68.95
Black & Decker BDCDD12KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHP485Z
£69.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP490Z
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DSSW 360 Set
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF887N
£66.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo (4513942)
£65.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP458Z
£71.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley SFMCF810B
£71.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD155Z
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD173Z
£72.01
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black & Decker BL186N
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£68.73
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel