Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo (4513942)

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque: 50 Nm
• Torque Levels: 22
• Stroke Rate min.: 8,000 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 28,800 1/min
• Drilling Diameter Concrete : Ø 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo (4513942)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Drill Driver 18V Power X-Change, 50 Nm, Brushless Motor, 2-Speed Gearing, Soft Grip, Without Battery TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo B084K15LGY
The Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo is a cordless Combi impact drill driver and electric screwdriver that delivers power with pin-point accuracy exactly where it is needed: For restoration and renovation jobs or for drilling in harder materials like masonry, stone and brick As a member of the high-performance PXC family, the impact drill driver is powered by the high-quality lithium-ion rechargeable batteries from the PXC series - always ready for use and with zero self-discharge that is normally associated with battery powered tools The long-life brushless motor delivers more power and runs longer than conventional carbon brush motors - without any mechanical wear resulting in improved battery performance and increased durability The 3-in-1 screwing, drilling and impact drilling functions means it is designed for universal work. The 2-speed gearing is suitable for powerful, fast drilling and screwdriving; Speed control ensures that the tool can still be adjusted to the particular material and all applications Exceptionally easy handling and a firm, secure grip are offered by the ergonomic design and soft grip; For an optimum view of the work area, even in dark areas, an LED light is included All rechargeable batteries from the PXC series can be combined with all PXC devices without limitation; This product comes without a battery and charger which are available separately, Weight: 2.6675933702 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Drill Driver 18V Power X-Change, 50 Nm, Brushless Motor, 2-Speed Gearing, Soft Grip, Without Battery TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo 4513942
The Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo is a cordless Combi impact drill driver and electric screwdriver that delivers power with pin-point accuracy exactly where it is needed: For restoration and renovation jobs or for drilling in harder materials like masonry, stone and brick As a member of the high-performance PXC family, the impact drill driver is powered by the high-quality lithium-ion rechargeable batteries from the PXC series - always ready for use and with zero self-discharge that is normally associated with battery powered tools The long-life brushless motor delivers more power and runs longer than conventional carbon brush motors - without any mechanical wear resulting in improved battery performance and increased durability The 3-in-1 screwing, drilling and impact drilling functions means it is designed for universal work. The 2-speed gearing is suitable for powerful, fast drilling and screwdriving; Speed control ensures that the tool can still be adjusted to the particular material and all applications Exceptionally easy handling and a firm, secure grip are offered by the ergonomic design and soft grip; For an optimum view of the work area, even in dark areas, an LED light is included All rechargeable batteries from the PXC series can be combined with all PXC devices without limitation; This product comes without a battery and charger which are available separately, Weight: 2.6675933702 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Drill Driver 18V Power X-Change, 50 Nm, Brushless Motor, 2-Speed Gearing, Soft Grip, Without Battery TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo 4513942
The Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo is a cordless Combi impact drill driver and electric screwdriver that delivers power with pin-point accuracy exactly where it is needed: For restoration and renovation jobs or for drilling in harder materials like masonry, stone and brick As a member of the high-performance PXC family, the impact drill driver is powered by the high-quality lithium-ion rechargeable batteries from the PXC series - always ready for use and with zero self-discharge that is normally associated with battery powered tools The long-life brushless motor delivers more power and runs longer than conventional carbon brush motors - without any mechanical wear resulting in improved battery performance and increased durability The 3-in-1 screwing, drilling and impact drilling functions means it is designed for universal work. The 2-speed gearing is suitable for powerful, fast drilling and screwdriving; Speed control ensures that the tool can still be adjusted to the particular material and all applications Exceptionally easy handling and a firm, secure grip are offered by the ergonomic design and soft grip; For an optimum view of the work area, even in dark areas, an LED light is included All rechargeable batteries from the PXC series can be combined with all PXC devices without limitation; This product comes without a battery and charger which are available separately, Weight: 2.6675933702 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£67.28
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 50Nm Brushless 18V PXC TP-CD 18/50 Li-i BODY ONLY 4513942
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 50Nm Brushless 18V PXC TP-CD 18/50 Li-i BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 50Nm Brushless 18V PXC TP-CD 18/50 Li-i BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:13 mm
Performance
Number of Gears:2
Torque:50 Nm
Torque Levels:22
Stroke Rate min.:8,000 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:28,800 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo (4513942)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Similar Priced Products

Silverline Pneumatic ratchet wrench (656578)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-Solo (4513925)
£41.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HP333DZ
£41.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BDCSFL20C
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li (1x1.5 Ah)
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita TD110DZ
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex SD 5-300 4.0 (530728)
£44.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTD152Z
£49.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Worx WX255
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo (4513942)
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.28
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel