Makita HP333DZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HP333DZ
from £41.93to £92.997 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 1,700 rpm
• Torque Hard: 30 Nm
• Torque Levels: 18+1
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 25,500 1/min
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 21 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HP333DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA HP333DZ 12v Combi drill 10mm keyless chuck
MAKITA HP333DZ 12v Combi drill 10mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£41.93
£46.88
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Makita HP333DZ 12V Max Li-Ion CXT Combi Drill - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Delivers up to 25, 500 bpm, 1, 700 rpm, 30 Nm maximum tightening torque. Variable 2 speed for a wide range of drilling, fastening and hammer drilling applications. Built in LED job light to illuminate the work area. Convenient 10mm keyless chuck for quick and easy bit changes. 20 torque settings plus Drill mode for added fastening control. Conveniently located reversing switch. Mechanical 2 speed gearing, high speed for speedy drilling in light duty applications and low speed mode for heavy duty applications requiring high torque. Electric brake for increased operator safety. Capacity Steel 10mm, Wood 21mm, Masonry 8mm. 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tools). 12 volt screwdrivers can only be used for this voltage class and are not compatible with other batteries., Weight: 2.1 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Makita HP333DZ CXT Combi Drill 12v Body Only
Makita HP333DZ CXT Combi Drill 12v Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita HP333DZ 12v Combi Drill Max Cordless Drill Body Only
Makita HP333DZ 12v Combi Drill Max Cordless Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Makita HP333DZ 12V Max CXT Li-Ion Cordless Combi Drill Body Only - No Battery
Makita HP333DZ 12V Max CXT Li-Ion Cordless Combi Drill Body Only - No Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Cordless Impact Driver 2-speed for Drilling and screwing HP333DZ
Makita Cordless Impact Driver 2-speed for Drilling and screwing, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£87.37
Shipping: Free
Makita HP333DZ 12v Max CXT Combi Drill Bare Tool + 2Ah Battery
Makita HP333DZ 12v Max CXT Combi Drill Bare Tool + 2Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.6 Centimetre x H22.9 Centimetre x D19.3 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 21 mm
Drilling Diameter Masonry:Ø 8 mm
Keyless Chuck:10 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,700 rpm
Torque Hard:30 Nm
Torque Levels:18+1
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Max. Impact Rate:25,500 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HP333DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker CS3652LC
£40.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF083Z
£43.29
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita TD110DZ
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex SD 5-300 4.0 (530728)
£43.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS (6.000795.00)
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li (1x1.5 Ah)
£43.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Worx WX255
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTD152Z
£51.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DTW190Z
£45.70
Compare Prices
58 offers
Makita HP333DZ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£41.93
Shipping: £4.95
ptctools
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolsuk
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel