Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li (1x1.5 Ah)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li (1x1.5 Ah)
from £43.99to £88.9911 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Idle speed: 550 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Torque Hard: 35 Nm
• Torque Levels: 21
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Keyless Chuck: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li (1x1.5 Ah)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Drill with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 35Nm, 2-in-1 Combi Drill and Screwdriver with LED Light, Battery Drill Set TC-CD 18/35 Li 4513914
The Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li cordless drill/screwdriver is a popular assistant for all jobs around the home, workshop or garage. The compact cordless drill/screwdriver from Einhell makes really comfortable and easy work of drilling and screwdriving. For powerful drilling and screwdriving flexible, no need for a power socket it features li-ion technology from Einhell. The battery is resistant to the self-discharge associated with rechargeable batteries and the device is ready for use. With torque of 35 Nm and 21 settings, the electronic speed control ensures that the tool can be adjusted to the particular material and application. The drill chuck (10 mm) enables the matching accessories to be fitted with just a twist of the wrist. For optimum operation in dark or hard-to-reach areas as well there is LED lighting, which provides perfect visibility of the work area at all times. Comfortable operation is ensured by the ergonomic design and the softgrip, which are designed with exceptionally easy handling and a firm and secure grip in mind., Weight: 3.7919509064 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
EINHELL EINHELL DRILL DRI VER KIT 10289117
- This Einhell cordless drill driver lets you drill and drive screws freely without cables getting in the way- It runs on the Power X-Change system, so the same battery works with over 300 devices- With 21 torque settings and 35 Nm of power, it handles everything from flat-pack furniture to DIY shelves- The single-sleeve 10 mm keyless chuck lets you change bits quickly- You can see clearly in dark corners or under shelves, thanks to the built-in LED light- It comes with a battery and fast charger - you're ready to go in just an hour
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CD 18/35 PXC 18v Cordless Drill Driver Power X-Change 1 x Battery 4513914
Einhell TE-CD 18/35 PXC 18v Cordless Drill Driver Power X-Change 1 x Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Drill Driver 35Nm 18V With Battery TC-CD 18/35 Power X-Change 4513914
...
prodImage
£56.62
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Drill Driver 35Nm 18V With Battery TC-CD 18/35 Power X-Change 4513914
Einhell Cordless Drill Driver 35Nm 18V With Battery TC-CD 18/35 Power X-Change, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TC-CD 18/35 Li Cordless Drill Kit 0684520
The Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li (1x1.5 Ah) cordless drill/screwdriver is a member of the established PXC series and is ready for action thanks to state-of-the-art li-ion technology with zero self-discharge. The PXC rechargeable batteries can be used in any of the tools from the PXC system series without restriction. Equipped with one 1.5 Ah battery and a one-hour charger, it provides the user with flexibility for performing all main drilling and screwdriving jobs. Electronic speed control ensures that the tool can be adjusted to the particular material/application. For optimum operation in dark areas, there is LED lighting. The ergonomic design & softgrip provide easy handling and a firm, secure grip. It is supplied in a practical storage box.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
4513914 TP-CD Drill Screwdriver 18V 35Nm Li Ion Cordless 1.5Ah Battery Einhell
4513914 TP-CD Drill Screwdriver 18V 35Nm Li Ion Cordless 1.5Ah Battery Einhell, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£71.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.30 / Unit
TP-CD Drill Screwdriver 18V 35Nm Li Ion Cordless 1.5Ah Battery - Einhell 4513914
TP-CD Drill Screwdriver 18V 35Nm Li Ion Cordless 1.5Ah Battery - Einhell 4513914, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£76.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.35 / Unit
Einhell 4513914 TP-CD Drill Screwdriver 18V 35Nm Li Ion Cordless 1.5Ah Battery
Einhell 4513914 TP-CD Drill Screwdriver 18V 35Nm Li Ion Cordless 1.5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£77.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.79 / Unit
Einhell PXC 18v Drill Driver Kit 1.5ah 4513914
Einhell PXC 18v Drill Driver Kit 1.5ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC 18v Drill Driver Kit 1.5ah 4513914
Einhell PXC 18v Drill Driver Kit 1.5ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Capacity:1.5 Ah
Charging Time:1 h
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:1
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.37 kg
Drilling Range
Keyless Chuck:10 mm
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Charger
Performance
Idle speed:550 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Torque Hard:35 Nm
Torque Levels:21
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li (1x1.5 Ah)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita TD110DZ
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX255
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex SD 5-300 4.0 (530728)
£43.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW190Z
£45.70
Compare Prices
55 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo (4510034)
£47.59
Compare Prices
22 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li-i (4514287)
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silverline Pneumatic ratchet wrench (656578)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RSDP4-120G
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li (1x1.5 Ah)
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel