Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo (4510034)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo (4510034)
from £47.59to £87.2122 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Idle speed: 2,300 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Torque Hard: 140 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Spotlight: Yes
• Accessories: Bit holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo (4510034)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Power X-Change, 140Nm 2300 RPM, 1/4" Hex Bit Mount, LED Light, Battery Powered Impact Drill TE-CI 18/1 Li Solo B076BCZH84
The versatile all-rounder: Suitable for powerful performance and long screws as well as for filigree screwing – the impact driver TE-CI 18/1 Li from Einhell Low reverse torque and the ergonomic soft grip surfaces for reducing required effort and strain on joints Powerful combination: The cordless impact driver with hexagon socket in conjunction with impact bits Finely adjustable electronic speed control for delicate work Optimum visibility with three bright LEDs. Aluminium housing and rubber surfaces to support heavy use Includes practical belt clip Power X-Change series batteries and chargers are available separately, Weight: 2.5794084654 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 140Nm Cordless Impact Driver - 18V, 2300 RPM, 1/4" Hex 4510034
Einhell Power X-Change 140Nm Cordless Impact Driver - 18V, 2300 RPM, 1/4" Hex, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Impact Driver Bare Unit TE-CI 18 LiN 18V Power X-Change
Experience the power and precision of the Einhell TE-CI 18 LiN 18V Power X-Change Impact Driver Bare Unit. Designed for heavy-duty construction and detailed assembly, this high-performance cordless driver tackles demanding screwdriving jobs that overwhelm standard drills. Its unique triathlon motor delivers an impressive 140Nm of maximum torque, effortlessly driving the largest and longest screws. The specialized impact mechanism is a game-changer, effectively eliminating torsion forces on your wrist for comfortable, kickback-free one-handed operation.Crafted for durability and user comfort, this driver features a compact, lightweight build with ergonomic soft-grip surfaces to reduce fatigue during extended use. It’s built to survive the toughest job sites with a rugged aluminum housing and protective rubber supports. For precision, the electronic speed control allows for fine adjustments on delicate materials to prevent overtightening or damage. Excellent visibility is guaranteed by three integrated LEDs that illuminate your workspace. As part of the Power X-Change system, this bare unit is compatible with all 18V batteries from the extensive Einhell family, making it a cost-effective addition for existing users. A 6.35mm hex chuck and a practical belt clip are included.
2 days
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Impact Driver Body Only 4510034
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 140Nm 18V Power X-Change TE-CI 18/1 Li BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£61.21
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 140Nm Cordless Impact Driver - 18V, 2300 RPM, 1/4" Hex Bit Mount, LED Light - TE-CI 18/1 Li Solo Battery Powered Impact Drill 4510034
Einhell Power X-Change 140Nm Cordless Impact Driver - 18V, 2300 RPM, 1/4" Hex Bit Mount, LED Light - TE-CI 18/1 Li Solo Battery Powered Impact...
prodImage
£68.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-CI 18V Li Power X-Change Impact Driver Body Only 4510034
Einhell TE-CI 18V Li Power X-Change Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£60.00
£66.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Einhell TE-CI 18 LiN Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit 4510034
Einhell TE-CI 18 LiN Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 140Nm 18V Power X-Change TE-CI 18/1 Li BODY ONLY 4510034
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 140Nm 18V Power X-Change TE-CI 18/1 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CI 18 LIN Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit 4510034
Einhell TE-CI 18 LIN Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£63.43
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CI 18 LiN Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit 4510034
Einhell TE-CI 18 LiN Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Power X-Change, 140Nm 2300 RPM, 1/4" Hex Bit 4510034
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Power X-Change, 140Nm 2300 RPM, 1/4" Hex Bit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
Einhell Te-Ci 18 Lin Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit EINTECI18LIN 4510034
Einhell Te-Ci 18 Lin Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit EINTECI18LIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Power X-Change, 140Nm 2300 RPM 1/4" Hex Bit 4510034
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Power X-Change, 140Nm 2300 RPM 1/4" Hex Bit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£68.20
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Power X-Change, 140Nm 2300 RPM, 1/4" Hex B... 4510034
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Power X-Change, 140Nm 2300 RPM, 1/4" Hex B..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£68.45
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4510034 TE-CI 18 LiN Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare EINTECI18LIN
Einhell 4510034 TE-CI 18 LiN Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare EINTECI18LIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£69.68
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4510034 TE-CI 18 LiN Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4510034 TE-CI 18 LiN Power X-Change Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£69.75
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Impact Driver 18V 140Nm TE-CI 18/1 Li Solo 4510034
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Impact Driver 18V 140Nm TE-CI 18/1 Li Solo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£71.22
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li 18v Cordless Impact Driver No Batteries 4510034
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li 18v Cordless Impact Driver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Impact Driver Bare Unit TE-CI 18/1 LI-SOLO 4510034
Power X-Change 18V Li-Ion Cordless Impact Driver Bare Unit TE-CI 18/1 LI-SOLO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Power X-Change, ohne Akku und Ladegerät 4510034
Einhell Cordless Impact Driver 18V Power X-Change, ohne Akku und Ladegerät, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£83.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 140Nm Cordless Impact Driver - 18V, 2300 RPM, 1/4" Hex Bit Mount, LED Light - TE-CI 18/1 Li Solo Battery Powered Impact Drill 4510034
Features ...
prodImage
£87.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.14 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Bit holder
Performance
Idle speed:2,300 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Torque Hard:140 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo (4510034)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li-i (4514287)
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Silverline Pneumatic ratchet wrench (656578)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX255
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS (6.000795.00)
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP482Z
£55.71
Compare Prices
23 offers
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li (1x1.5 Ah)
£43.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Flex SD 5-300 4.0 (530728)
£43.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW190Z
£45.70
Compare Prices
56 offers
Makita DDF083Z
£43.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo (4510034)
prodImage
£47.59
Shipping: Free
bestbuysbycollins
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel