Flex SD 5-300 4.0 (530728)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex SD 5-300 4.0 (530728)
from £43.355 offersManufacturer: FlexPrice History
• Pocket-sized cordless screwdriver with 4 V
• Three torque settings for versatile applications
• Forward/reverse and 1/4" hex tool holder
• Integrated LED light with afterglow function
• USB-C charging port with 12 W
• Dimensions: 180 x 35 x 35 mm, weight 290 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£43.35
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£43.35
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex power tools Flex 534549 Sd 5-300 4.0 C Pocket-Sized Cordless Screwdriver 4.0 V 530728
Flex 534549 Sd 5-300 4.0 C Pocket-Sized Cordless Screwdriver 4.0 V, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: Free
Flex power tools Flex 534549 Sd 5-300 4.0 C Pocket-Sized Cordless Screwdriver 4.0 V
Flex 534549 Sd 5-300 4.0 C Pocket-Sized Cordless Screwdriver 4.0 V, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex power tools Flex 534549 Sd 5-300 4.0 C Pocket-Sized Cordless Screwdriver 4.0 V
Flex 534549 Sd 5-300 4.0 C Pocket-Sized Cordless Screwdriver 4.0 V, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: Free
Flex power tools Flex 530728 Sd 5-300 4.0 C Pocket-Sized Cordless Screwdriver 4.0 V
Flex 530728 Sd 5-300 4.0 C Pocket-Sized Cordless Screwdriver 4.0 V, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Flex power tools Flex 4v Pocket sized cordless screwdriver 530728 SD 5-300 4.0
Flex 4v Pocket sized cordless screwdriver 530728 SD 5-300 4.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pocket-sized cordless screwdriver with 4 V
Three torque settings for versatile applications
Forward/reverse and 1/4" hex tool holder
Integrated LED light with afterglow function
USB-C charging port with 12 W
Dimensions: 180 x 35 x 35 mm, weight 290 g

Price History

1M 3M
Flex SD 5-300 4.0 (530728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,055.50
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 6 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li (1x1.5 Ah)
£43.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Worx WX255
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li-i (4514287)
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Makita DTW190Z
£45.70
Compare Prices
58 offers
Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silverline Pneumatic ratchet wrench (656578)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo (4510034)
£47.59
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ryobi RSDP4-120G
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF487Z
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flex SD 5-300 4.0 (530728)
audiosave
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: Free
wirelessadvisor
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel