Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-Solo (4513925)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-Solo (4513925)
from £56.29to £69.233 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 400 rpm - 1,500 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Hard: 40 Nm
• Torque Levels: 21
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Keyless Chuck: 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-Solo (4513925)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EINHELL TE-CD 18/40 Li-Solo Screwdriver
EINHELLTE-CD18/40Li-SoloScrewdriver
prodImage
£56.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion No Battery 4513925
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion No Battery, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£62.23
Shipping: Free
Einhell Drilling Driver Te-Cd 18/40 Li-Solo Power X-Change (Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion, 18 V, Maximum Torque 40 Nm on 21 Levels, Softgrip, Without Battery 4513925
Features Theelectronicsystemforadjustingthenumberofrevolutionsallowstheoperationtobeadaptedtothespecificapplicationandthematerialtobeprocessed...
prodImage
£69.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Drilling Range
Keyless Chuck:13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:400 rpm - 1,500 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Hard:40 Nm
Torque Levels:21
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-Solo (4513925)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DDF453Z
£56.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP482Z
£55.71
Compare Prices
23 offers
Makita DF001DW
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
Compare Prices
69 offers
BGS Cordless screwdriver (70209)
£57.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX255
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL Solo (4513942)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL Solo
£57.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker EPC126
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP487Z
£57.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-Solo (4513925)
prodImage
£56.29
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£62.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel