Black & Decker BCF611CK

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Mini cordless screwdriver
• Cordless screwdriver with 3.6 V battery
• No-load speed up to 180 rpm
• Maximum torque of 5.5 Nm
• Battery fully charged in 45 minutes
• LED light for illuminating dark work areas
• Compact and lightweight for working in tight spaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCF611CK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Rapid Screwdriver 3.6V Cordless with Bits and Storage Case, 3.6 V, Orange BCF611CK-GB
Black+DeckerRapidScrewdriver3.6VCordlesswithBitsandStorageCase,3.6V,OrangeBCF611CK-GB...
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
BCF611CK-QW Atornillador 3,6V 1,5Ah de Carga Rápida 5035048716182
In BLACK + DECKER we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride Model Number: BCF611CK-QW Colour: Black, Weight: 1.4991433816 pounds, Manufacturer: BLAUG
prodImage
£53.54
Shipping: Free
BCF611CK-QW Atornillador 3,6V 1,5Ah de Carga Rápida BD BCF611CK-QW SVITAVVITA 3.6V N
In BLACK + DECKER we believe in enterprising people, from their inspiration to their perseverance for a job well done, to build a life of moments full of pride Model Number: BCF611CK-QW Colour: Black, Weight: 1.4991433816 pounds, Manufacturer: BLAUG
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless screwdriver with 3.6 V battery
No-load speed up to 180 rpm
Maximum torque of 5.5 Nm
Battery fully charged in 45 minutes
LED light for illuminating dark work areas
Compact and lightweight for working in tight spaces
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Mini cordless screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCF611CK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL2018
£29.99
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£61.16
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.96
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QWCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£40.00
Black & Decker BES301-QSCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.16
Black & Decker BDCR18Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£112.99
Black & Decker BEHS03KCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Black & Decker BCG720NCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880EC
£79.22
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880ECCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£36.00
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD12K
£68.10
Black & Decker BDCDD12KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker CD14CA
£32.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li (4513501)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker CS3651LC
£30.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCSFL20C
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li-Solo (4513927)
£27.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BCRTA01
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BCF611CK
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£53.54
Shipping: Free
E-bestsale
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel