Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li (4513501)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li (4513501)
from £27.99to £50.3914 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Mini cordless screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 180 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Torque Hard: 4.5 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 3.6 V
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Battery Capacity: 1.5 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li (4513501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Screwdriver TE-SD 3,6/1 Li Micro USB Charger 4513501
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Screwdriver TE-SD 3,6/1 Li Micro USB Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Electric Screwdriver 3.6V, Cordless Screwdriver Set with 10 Pc Bit Set, 4.5Nm, Micro USB Charging, Soft Grip, Magnetic Bit Holder, LED Light TE-SD 3.6/1 Li B07BQCQ366
Bits can be changed quickly and intuitively thanks to the 6.35mm/¼" magnetic bit holder. The product is supplied with a 3.6 V/1500 mAh rechargeable battery with an advanced charging mechanism with the Micro USB charger. The cordless screwdriver is always ready-for-use thanks to the lithium-ion technology without self-discharge. For maximum durability there is a robust metal gearing. A high-quality metal box for secure and shock-proof storage is supplied., Weight: 1.0361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Screwdriver Mini Tool TE-SD 3.6V Li Rechargeable DIY 4513501
Einhell Cordless Screwdriver Mini Tool TE-SD 3.6V Li Rechargeable DIY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Mini Screwdriver 0684572
The Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li is user-friendly, ergonomic and powerful. A firm and comfortable grip is ensured by the ergonomic design and Softgrip. The robust metal gearing is designed for durability. The cordless screwdriver is always ready for use thanks to the lithium-ion technology without self-discharge and the advanced charging mechanism with the Micro USB charger. The cordless screwdriver from Einhell is supplied with a set of 10 bits. The bits can be changed quickly and intuitively thanks to the magnetic bit holder. Optimum operation in dark areas is ensured by the integral LED lighting.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 3.6V Cordless Screwdriver Kit with Magnetic Bit Holder & LED Light
Einhell 3.6V Cordless Screwdriver Kit with Magnetic Bit Holder & LED Light, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Equipment Parts & Accessories > Charging & Starting Systems > Batteries, Battery Boxes & Chargers
prodImage
£34.22
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINTESD36LI1 TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion
Einhell EINTESD36LI1 TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£34.33
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion 4513501
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion 4513501
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion EINTESD36LI1
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion EINTESD36LI1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£36.62
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li 3.6V Cordless Screwdriver 1 x 1.5ah Intergrated Li-ion
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li 3.6V Cordless Screwdriver 1 x 1.5ah Intergrated Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4513501 TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion
Einhell 4513501 TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion EINTESD36LI1 4513501
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion EINTESD36LI1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£41.31
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4513501 TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion
Einhell 4513501 TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£41.68
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4513501 TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion
Einhell 4513501 TE-SD 3.6/1 Li Cordless Screwdriver 3.6V 1 x 1.5Ah Li-ion, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Capacity:1.5 Ah
Charging Time:5 h
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:1
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Mini cordless screwdriver
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Bit holder
Performance
Rotational Speed:180 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Torque Hard:4.5 Nm
Nominal Voltage:3.6 V

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li (4513501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li-Solo (4513927)
£27.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DDF487Z
£26.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker CD14CA
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BCRTA01
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li (4513501)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel