Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li-Solo (4513927)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li-Solo (4513927)
from £27.50to £45.955 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 0 rpm - 550 rpm
• Number of Gears: 1
• Torque Hard: 35 Nm
• Torque Levels: 21+1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Keyless Chuck: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li-Solo (4513927)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Drill 18V Power X-Change, Lithium-Ion 2-in-1 Combi Drill and Screwdriver with LED Light, Without Battery TC-CD 18/35 Li-Solo B07TLF6VQ7
Power X-Change – The cordless drill TC-CD 18/35 Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, in which batteries, chargers and system devices can be combined. Powerful – The cordless drill's powerful gearbox makes powerful drilling and screwing possible with 35 Nm torque and 22 torque stages. Quick-release chuck – With the 10-mm quick-release double-sleeve chuck, you can insert the required tool accessory in a flash. Safety clutch – During powerful drilling and screwing work, the safety clutch prevents the screws from being overtightened. Comfort – The ergonomic design and soft grip insert ensures that the cordless drill sits comfortably and securely in the hand, even when used for extended periods of time. Optimal illumination – The integrated LED light always provides perfect visibility, even when working in dark, hard-to-reach areas. Delivery without battery – The cordless drill TC-CD 18/35 Li-Solo is supplied without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are sold separately., Weight: 2.1384839414 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Drill Body Only 4513927
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£29.43
£35.38
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell 18v Cordless Drill Driver PXC TE-CD18/35 SOLO Power- X-Change PXC - Bare 4513914
Einhell 18v Cordless Drill Driver PXC TE-CD18/35 SOLO Power- X-Change PXC - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Drill 18V Power X-Change, 35Nm/ohne Akku, Red/Black 4513927
Einhell Cordless Drill 18V Power X-Change, 35Nm/ohne Akku, Red/Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li 18v Cordless Drill Driver No Batteries 4513927
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li 18v Cordless Drill Driver No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:970 g
Drilling Range
Keyless Chuck:10 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:0 rpm - 550 rpm
Number of Gears:1
Torque Hard:35 Nm
Torque Levels:21+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li-Solo (4513927)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-SD 3.6/1 Li (4513501)
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Black & Decker CD14CA
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-SD 3.6 Li (4513442)
£20.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black & Decker BCRTA01
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li-Solo (4513927)
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£29.43
Shipping: £5.95
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel