Black & Decker BCRTA01

Price History
• First screwdriver with integrated tool holder
• 3x faster than manual screwing
• Torque of 5.5 Nm for larger diameters
• Compact, lightweight, with large-area switch
• LED light ring for good visibility in corners
• Electric, cordless assembly screwdriver with 3.6 V lithium battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCRTA01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BLACK & DECKER BCRTA01-XJ Atornillador Monta-muebles Hexdriver, Potencia 3,6v, Par Maximo 5,5nm, Porta-accesorios Universal, Velocidad 180 RPM, Bateria Integrada De 1,5ah, Luz Led, Sujecion... B089DJH7RR
Con BLACK & DECKER, este atornillador monta muebles hexdriver se siente preparado para reparación, ajuste y trabajo diario de taller, con un uso claro y cómodo desde el primer día. Encaja muy bien con técnicos, montadores y aficionados prácticos, porque responde bien cuando la comodidad, el ritmo y el control son decisivos. La construcción aporta agarre seguro y control fiable durante el uso y rasgos como 3,6V, magnetic, una combinación que transmite calidad real y favorece un uso preciso y agradable. Para obtener resultados más constantes, está preparado para evitar fatiga en la mano y resultados irregulares, de modo que el trabajo avance con menos interrupciones. Pensado para durar, proporciona una herramienta fiable a la que volverás a menudo, así que encaja muy bien en rutinas frecuentes y en compras con visión de largo plazo., Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Screwdriver and Furniture Assembly Tool 3.6V 8764946
Assembling flat pack furniture or fixing loose cupboard doors? The BLACKDECKER Screwdriver and Furniture Assembly Tool is a cordless screwdriver that handles both jobs with ease. It's powered by a 3.6V rechargeable battery that's included in the kit. The patented chuck accepts hex keys and standard screwdriver components so you'll switch between furniture fasteners and household screws without changing tools. You'll complete furniture assembly up to three times faster than manual methods. The integrated LED light illuminates dark corners and poorly lit workspaces as you go. It's got a forward and reverse switch for driving and removing screws. The soft grip handle keeps things comfortable during extended assembly sessions. You'll get five screwdriver components covering common sizes including PH1, PH2, SL4, SL8 and PZ2. The kit includes a 4mm hex key and extension ring for versatile use. It charges via micro USB cable in up to three hours. The maximum torque of 5.5Nm tackles typical household and furniture fastening tasks. This cordless tool suits DIY users who want faster furniture builds and everyday repairs. 3.6V battery power. 1 speed setting. Reverse function. 1 torque setting. Max torque 5.5Nm. Soft grip handle. Accessories included: 5 x screwdriver bits and micro USB charging cable (no plug). Size H12, W4.5, D16.2cm. Weight 0.38kg. Batteries required: rechargeable x (included) . Fully charged in up to 3 hours. Charger included. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee (excludes professional use). EAN: 5035048733844.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
£29.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker BCRTA01 Cordless Screwdriver 5.5 Nm 3.6v Furniture Assembly Tool BCRTA01-XJ
Black & Decker BCRTA01 Cordless Screwdriver 5.5 Nm 3.6v Furniture Assembly Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker 3.6V Furniture Assembly Tool With Electric Screwdriver BCRTA01-XJ
Patented chuck is designed to power various sizes of hex keys which come with ready-to-assemble furniture. Allows fasteners to be installed 3 x...
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
First screwdriver with integrated tool holder
3x faster than manual screwing
Torque of 5.5 Nm for larger diameters
Compact, lightweight, with large-area switch
LED light ring for good visibility in corners
Electric, cordless assembly screwdriver with 3.6 V lithium battery

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BCRTA01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL2018
£29.99
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker ASI 300
£61.16
Black & Decker ASI 300Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.96
Black & Decker BDCDS18-QWCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BES301-QS
£40.00
Black & Decker BES301-QSCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCR18
£59.16
Black & Decker BDCR18Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BEHS03K
£112.99
Black & Decker BEHS03KCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCG720N
£44.94
Black & Decker BCG720NCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880EC
£79.22
Black & Decker Scorpion KS880ECCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£36.00
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD12K
£68.10
Black & Decker BDCDD12KCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCRTA01
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.95
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel