Makita DTD157Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTD157Z
from £64.99to £163.4616 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 3,000 rpm
• Torque: 140 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,100 1/min
• Spotlight: Yes
• Dimensions: W8.1 Centimetre x H23.2 Centimetre x D13.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTD157Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DTD157Z 18V Brushless Impact Driver LXT - Body Only
Makita DTD157Z 18V Brushless Impact Driver LXT - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD157Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Driver – Batteries and Charger Not Included
Suitable for a wide range of fastening applications Convenient ¼” hex driving shank Compact body for easy screwdriving in confined areas Assist mode Anti-bit wobbling structure Electronic 2 stage impact power selection for hard and soft 140Nm maximum tightening torque Maximum capacity machine screw M4 to M8, standard bolt M5 to M14, high strength bolt M5 to M12 and coarse thread screw 22 to 90mm Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 1.82101828412 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD157Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Driver – Batteries and Charger Not Included Q1-7TUP-4JAD
Suitable for a wide range of fastening applications Convenient ¼” hex driving shank Compact body for easy screwdriving in confined areas Assist mode Anti-bit wobbling structure Electronic 2 stage impact power selection for hard and soft 140Nm maximum tightening torque Maximum capacity machine screw M4 to M8, standard bolt M5 to M14, high strength bolt M5 to M12 and coarse thread screw 22 to 90mm Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 1.82101828412 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD157Z 18V Brushless Impact Driver LXT Bare Unit
Makita DTD157Z 18V Brushless Impact Driver LXT Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD157Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Driver – Batteries and Charger Not Included
Makita DTD157Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Driver ãââ Batteries and Charger Not Included Electronic 2 stage impact power...
prodImage
£134.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DTD157Z Brushless LXT Impact Driver 18v Body Only
Makita DTD157Z Brushless LXT Impact Driver 18v Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD157Z 18v Blue Cordless Brushless Impact Driver + Assist Mode + Case
Makita DTD157Z 18v Blue Cordless Brushless Impact Driver + Assist Mode + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD157Z 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver A-Mode + 25PC Bit Set + Case
Makita DTD157Z 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver A-Mode + 25PC Bit Set + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD157 18V LXT Brushless Impact Driver - Body DTD157Z
Makita DTD157 18V LXT Brushless Impact Driver - Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD157Z LTX 18V Impact Driver - Body Only
Makita DTD157Z LTX 18V Impact Driver - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£98.96
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD157 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No Batteries DTD157Z
Makita DTD157 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD157Z BL LXT Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit
Makita DTD157Z BL LXT Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Impact Driver (2-Speed) DTD157Z
Makita Brushless Impact Driver (2-Speed) DTD157Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD157Z BL LXT Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit MAKDTD157Z
Makita DTD157Z BL LXT Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit MAKDTD157Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£146.96
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD157Z BL LXT Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit MAKDTD157Z
Makita DTD157Z BL LXT Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit MAKDTD157Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£159.90
Shipping: Free
Makita DTD157Z DTD157Z BL LXT Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit MAKDTD157Z
Makita DTD157Z DTD157Z BL LXT Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit MAKDTD157Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£163.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.1 Centimetre x H23.2 Centimetre x D13.3 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:3,000 rpm
Torque:140 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,100 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTD157Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTD153Z
£64.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
£64.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DTD173Z
£65.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Makita DHP490Z
£64.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF887NT
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hikoki DS18DDW4Z
£67.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)
£75.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi R18DD3-0
£60.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTD157Z
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Elsons Online
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Elsons Online
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel