Makita DDF487Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DDF487Z
from £35.99to £214.6310 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 1,700 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Soft: 25 Nm
• Torque Hard: 40 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DDF487Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver ❗with or without battery❗ DDF487Z
Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver ❗with or without battery❗, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver Bare Unit Body Only UK DDF487Z
Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver Bare Unit Body Only UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.12 / Unit
Makita DDF487Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Drill Driver – Batteries and Charger Not Included DDF487Z_FBAMZ
Suitable for a wide range of drilling and fastening applications 20 torque settings plus drill mode for added fastening control 2 mechanical gears Battery protection circuit Forward/reverse rotation LED job light 13mm single sleeve keyless chuck Maximum capacity in steel 13mm, 36mm in wood Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£112.12
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF487Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Drill Driver – Batteries and Charger Not Included 721639
Suitable for a wide range of drilling and fastening applications 20 torque settings plus drill mode for added fastening control 2 mechanical gears Battery protection circuit Forward/reverse rotation LED job light 13mm single sleeve keyless chuck Maximum capacity in steel 13mm, 36mm in wood Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF487Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Drill Driver – Batteries and Charger Not Included DDF487Z_FBAMZ
Suitable for a wide range of drilling and fastening applications 20 torque settings plus drill mode for added fastening control 2 mechanical gears Battery protection circuit Forward/reverse rotation LED job light 13mm single sleeve keyless chuck Maximum capacity in steel 13mm, 36mm in wood Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£173.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver ❗with or without battery❗ DDF487Z
Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver ❗with or without battery❗, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£71.99
£81.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver ❗with or without battery❗ DDF487Z
Makita DDF487 LXT 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver ❗with or without battery❗, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£71.99
£81.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Makita Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion Brushless 1pc DDF487Z
Makita Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion Brushless 1pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£136.63
Shipping: Free
Makita DDF487Z 20V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver 45Nm – New (Body Only)
Makita DDF487Z 20V Brushless Cordless Drill Driver 45Nm – New (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
makita DDF487Z Akku-Bohrschrauber 18,0 V NEW
makita DDF487Z Akku-Bohrschrauber 18,0 V NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£214.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 36 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 1,700 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Soft:25 Nm
Torque Hard:40 Nm
Torque Levels:20
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DDF487Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silverline Pneumatic ratchet wrench (656578)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HP333DZ
£41.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita TD110DZ
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF083Z
£43.29
Compare Prices
15 offers
Flex SD 5-300 4.0 (530728)
£43.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker CD14CA
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-CD 18/35 Li (1x1.5 Ah)
£43.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DDF487Z
primeuk-deals-22
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
batteries2udirect
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.12 / Unit
CBO-uk
prodImage
£112.12
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel