Einhell TE-CW 18 (4510040)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CW 18 (4510040)
from £88.74to £129.9513 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Idle speed: 2,900 rpm
• Torque Hard: 215 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Spotlight: Yes
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CW 18 (4510040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 215Nm, 1/2 Inch, Long-Lasting Brushless Motor, LED Light, Impact Gun with 1/2" Bit Adaptor, Without Battery TE-CW 18 Li B01M1RJU2O
A member of the Power X-Change family Brushless motor - more power and prolonged operation Powerful high-torque cordless impact wrench Small and light - for comfortable operation Complete with LED lamp to illuminate the work area, Weight: 2.425084884 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£88.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-CW 18 Li Brushless-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Impact Wrench ... 4510040
Einhell TP-CW 18 Li Brushless-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Impact Wrench ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Brushless Impact Wrench 215Nm - Power X-Change Body Only 4510040
Einhell 18V Brushless Impact Wrench 215Nm - Power X-Change Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£101.86
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 215Nm Brushless 18V TP-CW 18 Li BL PXC BODY ONLY 409424
...
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 215Nm Brushless 18V TP-CW 18 Li BL PXC BODY ONLY 4510040
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 215Nm Brushless 18V TP-CW 18 Li BL PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 215Nm, 1/2 Inch, Long-Lasting 4510040
Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 215Nm, 1/2 Inch, Long-Lasting, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£106.93
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 215Nm, 1/2 Inch, Long-Lasting 4510040
Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 215Nm, 1/2 Inch, Long-Lasting, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£107.38
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 215Nm, 1/2 Inch, Long-Lasting 4510040
Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 215Nm, 1/2 Inch, Long-Lasting, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£108.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 215Nm, 1/2 Inch, Long-Lasting 4510040
Cordless Impact Wrench 18V Power X-Change, 215Nm, 1/2 Inch, Long-Lasting, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£108.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CW 18 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench No Batteries 4510040
Einhell TE-CW 18 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Impact Wrench 215Nm Without Battery 4510040
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Impact Wrench 215Nm Without Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£119.93
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 215Nm Cordless Impact Wrench 1/2 Inch - 18V, Long-Lasting 4510040
Power X-Change 215Nm Cordless Impact Wrench 1/2 Inch - 18V, Long-Lasting, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£121.57
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 215Nm With Battery Brushless 18V TP-CW 18 Li PXC 4510040
Einhell Cordless Impact Wrench 215Nm With Battery Brushless 18V TP-CW 18 Li PXC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:2,900 rpm
Torque Hard:215 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-CW 18 (4510040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHP484Z
£88.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
GreenWorks GD24DD60K2
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LT 200 BL (602397840)
£88.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley SFMCF810B
£87.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i (2x2.0Ah)
£89.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DF0300
£74.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 (4514220)
£89.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF482Z
£89.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DTW181Z
£107.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 (4510080)
£89.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TE-CW 18 (4510040)
prodImage
£88.74
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£101.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel