Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
from £64.98to £115.998 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drywall screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 4,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
• Weight: 980 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Drywall Screwdriver 18V Power X-Change, 4000 RPM, Depth Stop, Magnetic Bit Holder, LED, Lightweight Drywall Drill Driver with Storage Case, Without Battery TE-DY 18 Li Solo B07L6Z451S
The Einhell TE-DY 18 Li-Solo cordless drywall screwdriver delivers precise and powerful service for renovation and restoration work, with great flexibility far away from the nearest socket outlet. As a member of the Power X-Change family, all the batteries and chargers in the series of systems can be used with every device with Power-X Change technology. The Power X-Change battery and the charger are available separately. An integrated pressure coupling contributes to user-friendly screwdriving. The short, lightweight design with ergonomic soft grip surfaces makes it comfortable to work with. For precise depth setting there is an adjustable depth stop. Low-fatigue operation is ensured thanks to the selectable continuous operation setting. Bits can be changed quickly and intuitively thanks to the magnetic bit holder (6.35mm/¼"). Also included is a practical belt clip for holding the cordless drywall screwdriver between operations. The integrated LED light illuminates dark work areas, enabling work to be performed to optimum effect. The article will be delivered in the high-quality case E-Box with universal foam inlay., Weight: 4.078551847 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Drywall Screwdriver 18V PXC Carry Case TE-DY 18 Li BODY ONLY 4259980
Einhell Cordless Drywall Screwdriver 18V PXC Carry Case TE-DY 18 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Drywall Screwdriver 18V PXC Carry Case TE-DY 18 Li BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-DY 18 Li-Solo Cordless Drywall Screwdriver 0684521
The Einhell cordless drywall screwdriver TE-DY 18 Li-Solo is a member of the Power X-Change family and works with power and precision. Even continuous use is effortless, thanks to the short and lightweight design with ergonomically shaped softgrip surfaces. User-friendly screwing is made possible by the integrated pressure coupling. Working is fatigue-free thanks to adjustable continuous operation. The LED lighting shines light into the dark. The exact depth fixing is carried out by means of an adjustable depth stop. The bit change is quick and intuitive thanks to the magnetic bit holder. The belt clip is practical. Comes in the practical and E-Box. Battery and charger are available separately.
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Drywall Screwdriver Body... 4259980
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Drywall Screwdriver Body..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£90.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li 18v Cordless Drywall Screwdriver No Batteries TE-DY 18 Li Solo
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li 18v Cordless Drywall Screwdriver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Dry-Wall Screwdriver 18V LED Light 4259980
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Dry-Wall Screwdriver 18V LED Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£102.51
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4259980 TE-DY 18 Li-Solo PXC 18V Drywall Screwdriver - Body With Case EIN4259980
Einhell 4259980 TE-DY 18 Li-Solo PXC 18V Drywall Screwdriver - Body With Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drywall screwdriver
Dimensions
Weight:980 g
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:4,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTD153Z
£64.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Makita DTD157Z
£64.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita DDF453Z
£56.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF887NT
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BL186N
£66.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DF0300
£74.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
£68.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi R18DD3-0
£60.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP490Z
£64.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP485Z
£69.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel