Makita DHP492RTJ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DHP492RTJ
from £294.78to £402.795 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless hammer drill driver with an 18-volt voltage
• Two lithium-ion batteries with a capacity of 5.0 Ah
• Hammer drill function for various materials such as wood, metal, and masonry
• Compact design for easy handling
• Includes charger for fast battery charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHP492RTJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DHP492RTJ 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck
MAKITA DHP492RTJ 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£294.78
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP492RTJ 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill 2 x 5ah Bat, Charger + Case
Makita DHP492RTJ 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill 2 x 5ah Bat, Charger + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DHP492RTJ Cordless Impact Driver 18 V / 5.0 Ah (IEC) Li-Ion child-77784
Ideal for professional use when screwing and drilling with or without impact function Two speed levels and maximum torque of 130/65 Nm The torque is in 21 levels between about 1 and 12 Nm adjustable
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DHP492RTJ 18v LXT Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 141Nm Torque 2x5ah Battery DHP492RTJ DHP492Z BL1850 DC18RC
Makita DHP492RTJ 18v LXT Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 141Nm Torque 2x5ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DHP492RTJ 18v LXT Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 141Nm Torque 2x5ah Battery DHP492RTJ DHP492Z BL1850 DC18RC
Makita DHP492RTJ 18v LXT Brushless Combi Hammer Drill 141Nm Torque 2x5ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£402.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless hammer drill driver with an 18-volt voltage
Two lithium-ion batteries with a capacity of 5.0 Ah
Hammer drill function for various materials such as wood, metal, and masonry
Compact design for easy handling
Includes charger for fast battery charging

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DHP492RTJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)
£294.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF453RFE
£292.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316800)
£242.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I Metal (603180840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool TPC 18/4 I-Basic (575604)
£360.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTP141Z
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD805E2T
£290.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW1001Z
£229.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 950 18.0-EC C (530189)
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP492RTJ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£294.78
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel