Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)
from £294.22to £485.004 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 430 rpm - 4,000 rpm
• Torque Levels: 15+1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 6,450 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 60,000 1/min
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein ASCM 18-4 QMP AS 18V AMPShare Brushless Combi Drill Body Only 71161661000
4-speed solid metal gearbox. With speeds of up to 4000 rpm for optimum cutting speeds in metal for any holes between 1.5 and 80 mm. Enjoy the greatest versatility with the FEIN QuickIN system for multi-functional use on all drilling, core drilling, tapping, countersinking and screwdriving jobs. Very safe working. Kickback monitoring stops the tool. The QuickIN headers can be changed in a matter of seconds and without the need for tools when users switch between applications in metal and timber and have just one tool. Switchable striking mechanism for drilling in stone and masonry up to 13 mm. Extendible extra handle for more control. The brushless, powerful FEIN PowerDrive motor is up to 30% more effcient and makes a longer service life possible. High torques up to a maximum of 130 Nm QuickIN solid metal drill chuck (120 Nm) with carbide-tipped clamping jaws and high clamping forces Electronic torque setting (15+1)., Weight: 11.904962148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Fein
prodImage
£294.22
£344.12
Shipping: £49.90
with shipping: £49.90
Fein ASCM 18 QMP 18v AMPShare Cordless Brushless 4-Speed Hammer Drill Body On... 71161661000
Fein ASCM 18 QMP 18v AMPShare Cordless Brushless 4-Speed Hammer Drill Body On..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£331.65
Shipping: Free
FEIN ASCM 18-4 QMP AS 4-speed Cordless Hammer Combi Drill Body Only, 71161661000
FEIN ASCM 18-4 QMP AS 4-speed Cordless Hammer Combi Drill Body Only, 71161661000, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein ASCM18-4 QMP AS 18v Cordless 4 Speed Combi Drill | Bare Unit ONLY
Fein ASCM18-4 QMP AS 18v Cordless 4 Speed Combi Drill | Bare Unit ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£485.00
£489.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 60 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Drilling Diameter Masonry:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:430 rpm - 4,000 rpm
Torque Levels:15+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:6,450 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:60,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHP492RTJ
£294.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCD805E2T
£290.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF85ME2GT-QW
£249.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 950 18.0-EC C (530189)
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I Metal (603180840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603185840)
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTP141Z
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 400 18.0-EC C (531502)
£278.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF620P2K
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)
bauxxl
prodImage
£294.22
Shipping: £49.90
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£331.65
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
watersgroup
prodImage
£485.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel