Hazet Cordless drill driver 9530-1/4

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Compact drill driver with short head length
• Metal quick-release chuck
• Maximum drill diameter of 13 mm
• Brushless DC motor for long service life
• 18 + 1 torque settings
• Ergonomic, non-slip grip with LED light
• Compatible with 18 Volt battery packs of the 9500 series
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Cordless drill driver 9530-1/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FITS HAZET HAZ 9530-1/4 CORDLESS SCREWDRIVER-GRINDER OE REPLACEMENT
FITS HAZET HAZ 9530-1/4 CORDLESS SCREWDRIVER-GRINDER OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£297.48
£301.98
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
HAZET 9530-1/4 Cordless screwdriver 9e8c5e22-70b7-4a50-9559-48481516b717
Number of tools: 4; Length [mm]: 149
prodImage
£300.99
£302.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
HAZET HAZ 9530-1/4 CORDLESS SCREWDRIVER-GRINDER NEW OE REPLACEMENT
HAZET HAZ 9530-1/4 CORDLESS SCREWDRIVER-GRINDER NEW OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£343.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact drill driver with short head length
Metal quick-release chuck
Maximum drill diameter of 13 mm
Brushless DC motor for long service life
18 + 1 torque settings
Ergonomic, non-slip grip with LED light
Compatible with 18 Volt battery packs of the 9500 series
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver

Price History

1M
Hazet Cordless drill driver 9530-1/4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Current Clamp 2152-610
£140.33
Hazet Current Clamp 2152-610Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)
£181.99
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
£160.99
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Hazet 9012SPCCompare 1 Prices
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FS
£779.90
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FSCompare 2 Prices
Hazet Twin Turbo 9013TT
£554.99
Hazet Twin Turbo 9013TTCompare 3 Prices
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£151.05
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Li-ion battery pack 9500-05
£196.99
Hazet Li-ion battery pack 9500-05Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)
£87.49
Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Measuring tape 2154N-5
£8.19
Hazet Measuring tape 2154N-5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)
£294.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi LCD14022
£224.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 950 18.0-EC C (530189)
£301.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF964N-XJ
£302.94
Compare Prices
40 offers
Festool TPC 18 4 Cordless Percussion Drill
source: Amazon
Festool TPC 18 4 Cordless Percussion Drill
£294.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD805E2T
£290.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP492RTJ
£286.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCN662N XR Brushless 16Ga Second Fix Straight Nailer
source: OnBuy
DeWalt DCN662N XR Brushless 16Ga Second Fix Straight Nailer
£310.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD996P2-QW
£284.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cordless drill driver 9530-1/4
partsnext
prodImage
£297.48
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£300.99
Shipping: £1.99
superd_group
prodImage
£343.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel