Flex IW 1/2" 950 18.0-EC C (530189)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex IW 1/2" 950 18.0-EC C (530189)
from £289.95to £343.924 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Electronic Management System (EMS) protects and increases efficiency
• Handle grip decoupled to reduce vibrations
• Powerful impact mechanism releases stuck fastenings
• Battery voltage: 18V, torque settings: 3
• Tool holder: 1/2" external hex
• With LED light and variable speed trigger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex IW 1/2" 950 18.0-EC C (530189)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX IW 1/2 950 18.0-EC C B0BR8YJ2C5
Brushless motor with greater efficiency and a longer service life Electronic management system (EMS) protects the machine, extends the service life, and increases efficiency Tool holder square drive for 1/2" impact sockets, Weight: 8.157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 1/2"D Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit Torque 1,580Nm FLXIW95018N 530189
Flex Power Tools 1/2"D Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit Torque 1,580Nm FLXIW95018N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£308.86
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools IW 1/2 950 18.0-EC C Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit 530189
Flex Power Tools IW 1/2 950 18.0-EC C Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£327.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools 530189 IW 1/2 950 18.0-EC C Impact Wrench 18V Bare FLXIW95018N
Flex Power Tools 530189 IW 1/2 950 18.0-EC C Impact Wrench 18V Bare FLXIW95018N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£343.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electronic Management System (EMS) protects and increases efficiency
Handle grip decoupled to reduce vibrations
Powerful impact mechanism releases stuck fastenings
Battery voltage: 18V, torque settings: 3
Tool holder: 1/2" external hex
With LED light and variable speed trigger
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Flex IW 1/2" 950 18.0-EC C (530189)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,024.02
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 7 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD805E2T
£290.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF620P2K
£287.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)
£251.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF453RFE
£292.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF903P1G
£285.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 BL Q (601045800)
£230.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)
£294.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHP492RTJ
£294.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita TW001GZ
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 950 18.0-EC C (530189)
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£308.86
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£327.93
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£343.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel