Makita DTW1004Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTW1004Z
from £260.10to £431.536 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Output Power: 620 W
• Rotational Speed: 900 rpm - 2,000 rpm
• Torque Soft: 170 Nm
• Torque Hard: 1,050 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,800 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTW1004Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DTW1004Z 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive
MAKITA DTW1004Z 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£260.10
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW1004Z 18V LXT Brushless 1/2″ Impact Wrench Body Only
Makita DTW1004Z 18V LXT Brushless 1/2″ Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£321.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW1004Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench, Batteries and Charger Not Included
½” (12.7mm) square, pin-detent driving shank Hard, medium and soft impact power selection M12 to M30 capacity standard bolt M10 to M20 capacity high strength bolt Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 7.2311621936 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£324.40
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW1004Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench, Batteries and Charger Not Included 15304
½” (12.7mm) square, pin-detent driving shank Hard, medium and soft impact power selection M12 to M30 capacity standard bolt M10 to M20 capacity high strength bolt Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 7.2311621936 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£324.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DTW1004 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench No Batteries DTW1004Z
Makita DTW1004 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£376.95
Shipping: Free
Makita LXT impact wrench 1050 Nm 18V LED light Brushless DTW1004Z
Makita LXT impact wrench 1050 Nm 18V LED light Brushless, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£431.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Weight:3.4 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Output Power:620 W
Rotational Speed:900 rpm - 2,000 rpm
Torque Soft:170 Nm
Torque Hard:1,050 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,800 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:2,400 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTW1004Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHP489RTJ
£259.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF482RFJ
£262.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW1002Z
£228.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DFR551Z
£251.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I (602362840)
£251.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCF891NT
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)
£251.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP458RTJ
£269.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki WR36DGW2Z
£249.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 1750 BL (602402840)
£249.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DTW1004Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£260.10
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£321.95
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£324.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£324.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel