Flex IW 3/4" 1600 18-EC C (532072)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex IW 3/4" 1600 18-EC C (532072)
from £374.99to £464.484 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Electronic Management System protects and enhances efficiency
• Compact design with aluminum die-cast gear housing
• Auto-Stop Mode prevents overtightening of screws
• Speed Command with three speed settings
• Integrated LED light adjustable in five levels
• Tool holder for 3/4" impact sockets
• Dimensions: Length 209 mm, Width 98 mm, Height 243 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex IW 3/4" 1600 18-EC C (532072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex power tools Flex 18v brushless 3/4" impact wrench 532072 1600 18-EC C
Flex 18v brushless 3/4" impact wrench 532072 1600 18-EC C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
Flex IW 3/4 1600 18-EC C 0001-FLXIW160018N
It drives a replacement component geared towards service and repeated work. Improve reference reference for identification and replacement; check compatibility before ordering. Provides a reliable fit that helps maintain alignment and reduce clearance (FLEX Series). Supports easy installation in compatible configurations; review dimensions and series (FLEX series). Maintains mechanical reliability designed for repetitive tasks and maintenance., Weight: 6.834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£422.46
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools IW 3/4 1600 18-EC C Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit 532072
Flex Power Tools IW 3/4 1600 18-EC C Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£443.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools 532072 IW 3/4 1600 18-EC C Impact Wrench 18V Bare FLXIW160018N
Flex Power Tools 532072 IW 3/4 1600 18-EC C Impact Wrench 18V Bare FLXIW160018N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£464.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electronic Management System protects and enhances efficiency
Compact design with aluminum die-cast gear housing
Auto-Stop Mode prevents overtightening of screws
Speed Command with three speed settings
Integrated LED light adjustable in five levels
Tool holder for 3/4" impact sockets
Dimensions: Length 209 mm, Width 98 mm, Height 243 mm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Flex IW 3/4" 1600 18-EC C (532072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,055.50
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 6 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW701RTJ + 2x 5.0 Ah
£368.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW1002RTJ
£386.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF900P2T-QW
£386.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool TPC 18/4 I-Basic (575604)
£360.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 950 18.0-EC C (530189)
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW450RTJ
£397.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BS 18 LT BL (602325800)
£397.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 3/4 18.0-EC C (492612)
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW1001RTJ
£398.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flex IW 3/4" 1600 18-EC C (532072)
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£422.46
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£443.59
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£464.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel