Makita DTW701Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTW701Z
from £218.95to £364.539 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Idle speed: 2,200 rpm
• Torque: 700 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 1,000 rpm
• Max. Impact Rate: 2,700 1/min
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTW701Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DTW701Z 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive Square Dented 4 Stage
Makita DTW701Z 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive Square Dented 4 Stage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW701Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Impact Wrench - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Compatible and lightweight Variable speed controlled by trigger Brushless motor Electronic 4 stage impact power selection Auto-stop system in both forward and reverse rotation modes Trigger switch with full speed mode 700 Nm maximum fastening torque and 1,000 nut busting torque 1/2" square drive, pin detent driving shank for quick socket changes Standard bolt M10 to M24, high strength bolt (grade 10.9) M10 to M16, high strength bolt (grade F10T) M12 to M16 Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 0.005952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW701Z 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive Square Dented + Makpac DTW701Z + 821551-8 DTW701ZJ
Makita DTW701Z 18v LXT Brushless Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive Square Dented + Makpac, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAKITA DTW701Z 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive
MAKITA DTW701Z 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£253.98
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW701Z 18V Brushless Impact Wrench Bare Unit
Makita DTW701Z 18V Brushless Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 1/2 Impact Wrench 18v Cordless 1/2 Impact Gun 700NM Bare Unit DTW701Z
Makita 1/2 Impact Wrench 18v Cordless 1/2 Impact Gun 700NM Bare Unit DTW701Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW701 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench No Batteries DTW701Z
Makita DTW701 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DTW701Z BL LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit
Makita DTW701Z BL LXT Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£333.99
Shipping: Free
Makita impact driver Cordless 700 Nm 18 V Brushless 1/2" square DTW701Z
Makita impact driver Cordless 700 Nm 18 V Brushless 1/2" square, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£364.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:2,200 rpm
Torque:700 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:1,000 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:2,700 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTW701Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Compare Prices
23 offers
Makita DTD154Z
£215.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTL061Z
£239.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£214.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD805NT
£182.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP484RTJ
£224.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP482RTJ
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DTW701Z
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£218.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£253.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel