Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 BL (602205840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 BL (602205840)
from £235.99to £244.304 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Impact Wrench
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 0 rpm - 2,150 rpm
• Torque: 400 Nm
• Torque Levels: 12
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 4,250 1/min
• Drill Spindle Thread: 1/2"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 BL (602205840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 Cordless Impact Wrench 18v, 1/2", Body Only In Case
Overload protection: protects the motor from overheating High torque accompanied by a particularly compact design High torque machine with low kick-back torque Twelve speed/torque levels for a wide range of applications Integrated work light for illumination of the work area, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSW18LTX400BL 18v 1/2in Brushless Hammer Impact Wrench Body Only MetaLoc 602205840
Metabo SSW18LTX400BL 18v 1/2in Brushless Hammer Impact Wrench Body Only MetaLoc, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£237.83
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 Cordless Impact Wrench 18v, 1/2", Body Only In Case
prodImage
£238.83
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 BL Brushless Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit 602205840
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 BL Brushless Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£244.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
MetaLoc case with insert, belt hook
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.9 kg
Drilling Range
Drill Spindle Thread:1/2"
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:0 rpm - 2,150 rpm
Torque:400 Nm
Torque Levels:12
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:4,250 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 BL (602205840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Fein Cordless drill driver ASCM 18 QSW AS
£235.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Fein ASB 18 Q AS (71040761000)
£235.13
Compare Prices
39 offers
DeWalt DCF850E2T
£238.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCD791P2
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTL061Z
£239.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL Q I (602361840)
£177.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF887P2
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki WR36DGW2Z
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP492RTJ
£294.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500)
£240.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 BL (602205840)
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
motorseamus
prodImage
£237.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.83
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£244.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel