Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)
from £229.99to £285.955 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Flex Cordless Impact Driver ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD
• Brushless motor for higher efficiency
• Tap mode for self-tapping screws
• Bit ejection for quick bit changes
• Compact head length for tight spaces
• Speed Command with three speed settings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex power tools Flex 18v Cordless impact driver brushless 1/4" 237nm ID18.0-EC HD C 520756
Flex 18v Cordless impact driver brushless 1/4" 237nm ID18.0-EC HD C 520756, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
FLEX ID 1/4 18.0-EC-HD C 0001-FLXID1418ECN
Brushless motor with greater efficiency and a longer service life Electronic management system (EMS) protects the machine, extends the service life, and increases efficiency Tap mode for self-tapping short and long screws. Screw overtightening or breakage is prevented, Weight: 3.7037660016 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£232.74
Shipping: Free
FLEX ID 1/4 18.0-EC-HD C 0001-FLXID1418ECN
Brushless motor with greater efficiency and a longer service life Electronic management system (EMS) protects the machine, extends the service life, and increases efficiency Tap mode for self-tapping short and long screws. Screw overtightening or breakage is prevented, Weight: 3.7037660016 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£245.02
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 520756 ID 1/4 18.0-EC HD C Impact Driver 18V Bare FLXID1418ECN
Flex Power Tools 520756 ID 1/4 18.0-EC HD C Impact Driver 18V Bare FLXID1418ECN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£273.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex ID 1/4 18.0-EC HD C 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No Batteries FLXID1418ECN
Flex ID 1/4 18.0-EC HD C 18v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£285.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flex Cordless Impact Driver ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD
Brushless motor for higher efficiency
Tap mode for self-tapping screws
Bit ejection for quick bit changes
Compact head length for tight spaces
Speed Command with three speed settings
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,055.50
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 6 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£283.80
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTW1001Z
£229.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Makita DHP458RMJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Cordless drill driver ASCM 18 QSW AS
£235.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Makita DTD153RTJ
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603184840)
£230.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603185840)
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TW007GZ
£229.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I (602362840)
£251.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DHP482RTJ
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.74
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£245.02
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£273.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel