Fein Cordless drill driver ASCM 18 QSW AS

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein Cordless drill driver ASCM 18 QSW AS
from £235.99to £399.9941 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Compact 4-speed cordless drill driver with brushless motor
• QuickIN interface for universal drilling and screwing
• FEIN PowerDrive motor with 30% higher efficiency
• AMPShare interface for nearly 100% more screws per charge
• Ergonomic handling with side-mounted holders
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18 V batteries since 2008
• Full metal gearbox with 4 speeds for optimal cutting speeds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Cordless drill driver ASCM 18 QSW AS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver Body Only 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver Body Only 71161461000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver Body Only 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver Body Only 71161461000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW AS, 71161461000, 4-Speed Cordless Drill, with Storage case, Compact Design, with All-Metal Transmission
Compact and lightweight 4-speed cordless drill with brushless motor and QuickIN interface All-metal 4-speed transmission for optimal cutting speeds when drilling in metal and self-drilling screws up to 6 mm QuickIN system for maximum application possibilities and fast working in metal and wood with just one machine Includes QuickIN all-metal chuck with carbide tension jaws and high tension forces for reliable tool fixation The AMPShare interface allows nearly 100% more screw connections per battery charge with existing FEIN quality (ProCORE 4 Ah), for maximum productivity and efficiency, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Fein
prodImage
£252.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver Body Only 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver Body Only 71161461000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW AS AMPShare 18v 4-Speed Cordless Brushless Drill Driver Body... 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW AS AMPShare 18v 4-Speed Cordless Brushless Drill Driver Body..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£267.49
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Charger 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Charger 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Charger 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare Drill Driver With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries 71161461000
Fein ASCM 18 QSW 18V AS AMPShare 4 Speed Drill Driver With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact 4-speed cordless drill driver with brushless motor
QuickIN interface for universal drilling and screwing
FEIN PowerDrive motor with 30% higher efficiency
AMPShare interface for nearly 100% more screws per charge
Ergonomic handling with side-mounted holders
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18 V batteries since 2008
Full metal gearbox with 4 speeds for optimal cutting speeds

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Cordless drill driver ASCM 18 QSW AS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 BL (602205840)
£235.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ASB 18 Q AS (71040761000)
£235.13
Compare Prices
39 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCD791P2
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF850E2T
£238.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I (602362840)
£251.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DTL061Z
£239.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF887P2
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 950 18.0-EC C (530189)
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki WR36DGW2Z
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Cordless drill driver ASCM 18 QSW AS
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£252.89
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel