Makita DTL061Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTL061Z
from £239.20to £295.493 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Angle Screwdriver
• Rotational Speed: 2,000 rpm - 3,000 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque Hard: 60 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DTL061Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita Cordless Angle impact driver 18V Li-ion 53mm corner size DTL061Z
Makita Cordless Angle impact driver 18V Li-ion 53mm corner size, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£239.20
Shipping: Free
Makita DTL061Z 18V Li-Ion LXT Angle Impact Driver - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Compact angle head for easy access in tight spaces 4 pole motor Keyless single sleeve Hex chuck Large trigger Machine Screw m4 to m8 Standard bolt m4 to m12 High tensile bolt m4 to m8 Coarse thread (length) 22mm to 75mm 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools. included components: 1 x Makita DTL061Z power source type: Battery powered, Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£249.99
£258.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Makita DTL061Z LXT 18V Cordless Angle Impact Driver
Makita DTL061Z LXT 18v Cordless Angle Impact Driver Body Only The Makita DTL061Z 18v single speed, reversible, angled impact driver with its 60Nm...
prodImage
£295.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Angle Screwdriver
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.8 Centimetre x H11.6 Centimetre x D38.7 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:2,000 rpm - 3,000 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque Hard:60 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M
Makita DTL061Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCF850E2T
£238.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF887P2
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD805NT
£182.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki WR36DGW2Z
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500)
£240.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP482RTJ
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 BL (602205840)
£235.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Cordless drill driver ASCM 18 QSW AS
£235.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
DeWalt DCF620P2K
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316800)
£242.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTL061Z
rapidonline
prodImage
£239.20
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£295.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel